| Miss Julia Strikes Back Ann B. Ross Hardcover, April 2007 Publisher: Viking Penguin ISBN: 0670038415 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$24.95 * Member Price: $19.96 > See Details | ||||
| New (8) | Like New (3) | Very Good (3) | Good (2) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 16 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| New Seller Comments: Brand New Hardcover with Dust Jacket, binding tight, pages clean and straight, no writing anywhere See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Godsway-Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 128 ratings |
Ships From: lancaster, SC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.80 | ||||
| New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 4/5/2007 Hardcover New FIRST PUBLISHING. Hardback w/ DJ. This copy is tanning/toning with age throughout. This copy is nearly flawless! You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 62 ratings |
Ships From: Wilmington, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $10.35 | ||||
| Like New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2007-04-05 Hardcover Like New Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no writing, non-smoking home, clean, tight, Christian business. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
My Fathers Business Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 109 ratings |
Ships From: Painesville, OH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $10.59 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Hardcover Very good Very Good Hardback-Inside is clean & unmarked & in very good condition-Outside shows shelf/reading wear w/small bends in dust jacket-Please see our feedback. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Just Like New Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 180 ratings |
Ships From: Danville, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $10.95 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2007 Hardcover VG/VG; shelfwear See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again Books ECobb Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Marietta, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $10.99 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2007-04-05 Hardcover Very Good Very good hardcover, 2007, with mylar covered dj. clean text, tight binding. minor shelfwear. Next Day Shipping! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Title Wave Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 479 ratings |
Ships From: Albuquerque, NM Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.50 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. 5+ million customers served-In business since 1997. Happy Customers is Our #1 Goal. Toll Free Support. 4 to 14 day Delivery Time by US Post Office. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Book Deals Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 931 ratings |
Ships From: Oldsmar, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic | $14.49 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: April 2007 Hardcover First Edition, First Printing. Fine in Fine jacket Used. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Sci Fi, etc. Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 128 ratings |
Ships From: Knoxville, TN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $15.00 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: "Viking Adult, April 2007. Hardcover First Edition,First Printing. Fine/Fine. " See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
SciFiEtcBN Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Knoxville, TN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $15.00 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Brand new item. Over 4 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: P20081115113924G See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
A1books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.4 out of 5) 29163 ratings |
Ships From: Netcong, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $15.47 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |