| Microsoft .NET Distributed Applications: Integrating XML Web Services and .NET Remoting Matthew MacDonald Paperback, February 2003 Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN: 0735619336 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $59.99 Barnes & Noble Price:$47.99 * Member Price: $43.19 > See Details | ||||
| New (10) | Like New (1) | Very Good (3) | Good (4) | Acceptable (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 19 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback Good Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Hungry Bookworm Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 1224 ratings |
Ships From: Los Angeles, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 12449 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 0735619336 New book; ships next business day; 100% satisfaction guaranteed See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
outlookbooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 344 ratings |
Ships From: freeport, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian | $4.14 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 0735619336 New book, ships out in 24 hours, 100% satisfaction guaranteed, may have shelf wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
outlookbooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 344 ratings |
Ships From: freeport, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian | $4.14 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 0735619336 Brand new, may have remainder mark See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookoutlet1 Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Bridgeton, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian | $4.14 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2003-02-12 Paperback New BRAND NEW soft cover in perfect condition. No writing, highlighting or remainder mark. Clean, crisp pages and a tight binding. An E-mail will be sent when your book ships. Buy from us and know what you are getting. We are de... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
SandKMarble NH Feedback Rating: ![]() (5 out of 5) 3 ratings |
Ships From: Pittsfield, NH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.21 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2/12/2003 Paperback New NEW-pages are clean and binding is secure. Cover is in good condition with just light shelf wear. We pack carefully, ship daily & email tracking numbers to US buyers. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Highfield Book Shop Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 252 ratings |
Ships From: Pittsburgh, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.24 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2003-03-26 PAPERBACK New 0735619336 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1, May have shelf wear and a remainder mark. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
bookscorner1 Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 1175 ratings |
Ships From: bensalem, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.26 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK New 0735619336 New-Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Sort Floor Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 2075 ratings |
Ships From: Fall River, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.56 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Book Condition: Near Fine. Nice Firm copy ! Previous owner name. 752 pages. Size: 8.98 x 7.24 x 1.89. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
BookScene Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 150 ratings |
Ships From: Weymouth, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.99 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |