Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Mexico : One Plate at a Time

Cover Image
  • NaN List Price
  • $0.00
  • (You Save %)
  • from
  • This item is not available at this time.

Showing items 1 - 25 of 32 results for Mexico : One Plate at a Time

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    A copy that has been read, but remains in good condition. All pages and cover are intact with limited wear. Thi...

    Details from Seller

    GWBooks

    All 3 ratings

    Ships from: Vancouver, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Express (48 States)

    $8.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    hardcover with dust jacket, tight, bright, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, ships i...

    Details from Seller

    Pink Casa Antiques

    All 79 ratings

    Ships from: Frankfort, KY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $9.95

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Dust jacket has some shelf wear,. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response!

    Details from Seller

    citywbooks

    All 943 ratings

    Ships from: Salt Lake City, UT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $12.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    hardcover with dust jacket, tight, bright, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, light s...

    Details from Seller

    Pink Casa Antiques

    All 79 ratings

    Ships from: Frankfort, KY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $12.49

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    2000-10-25 Hardcover Like New Clean text, good binding. Ship from " Philadelphia " with tracking number where...

    Details from Seller

    NaGar Trading

    All 12 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $12.98

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    2000-10-25 Hardcover Like New Book in excellent condition. From smoke free home.

    Details from Seller

    abbisattic

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: LOUISVILLE, KY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $14.95

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Dust jacket shows light shelf wear. No highlighting or underlining. You're gonna love this book!

    Details from Seller

    Gatsby Books

    All 275 ratings

    Ships from: Long Beach, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.00

     

    New

    First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    10/25/2000 Hardcover 1St Edition New 068484186X Ships Within 24 Hours. Tracking Number available for all USA o...

    Details from Seller

    Ebooksweb

    All 1542 ratings

    Ships from: Bensalem, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.66

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 068484186X FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

    Details from Seller

    BookHouse COM LLC

    All 219 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.67

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 068484186X.

    Details from Seller

    Vitalbooks PA

    All 1 ratings

    Ships from: Southampton, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.69

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 068484186X.

    Details from Seller

    Urbookstore1

    All 270 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.70

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2000 Hardback bomc Fine in as new jacket 068484186X AS NEW as new dj.

    Details from Seller

    Janet Jarvits

    All 15 ratings

    Ships from: pasadena, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $18.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $21.95

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 068484186X New, Perfect Condition. Ships within 24 hours and all purchases are guaranteed or yo...

    Details from Seller

    Cloud 9 Books FL

    All 1649 ratings

    Ships from: West Palm Beach, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $23.24

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $23.65

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Absolutely perfect condition! Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Like brand new. Hardcover with dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    Ensight Books Company

    All 8 ratings

    Ships from: Arlington, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $23.90

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $23.91

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2000 Cloth Hardback As New/As New 068484186x Oversized 374pp including glossary,...

    Details from Seller

    First Choice Books, Inc. ID

    All 113 ratings

    Ships from: Coeur D Alene, ID

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $23.95

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2000 Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Hardcover in price-clipped jacke...

    Details from Seller

    Jay W. Nelson MN

    All 145 ratings

    Ships from: Austin, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.00

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2000 Hard Cover Fourth Printing Fine/Fine 068484186X.

    Details from Seller

    Oddball Books CA

    All 130 ratings

    Ships from: Burbank, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

    Details from Seller

    Prepbooks

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)

    $26.88

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    N.Y. 2000 1st Printing Hardcover, oversized 8vo, 374pp, illustrated. Like-new, unmarked, in a like, unmarked ...

    Details from Seller

    David J. Craig-bookseller ON

    All 58 ratings

    Ships from: Nepean, ON

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $29.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New-Fast Shipping

    Details from Seller

    CourteneyCraig

    All 275 ratings

    Ships from: Deerfield Beach, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $32.48

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 32 results for Mexico : One Plate at a Time

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.