Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Agustin V. Casasola : Mexico

Cover Image
  • $50.00 List Price
  • $16.00
  • (You Save 68%)
  • from Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL
Showing items 1 - 19 of 19 results for Agustin V. Casasola : Mexico

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good 2003. 1st English Ed. Hardcover. Some shelf wear and bumping to extremities. Overall, a very good co...

Details from Seller

Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL

All 2439 ratings

Ships from: Chicago, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Like New 2003. Cloth, folio. 219 pp. Illustrated throughout. Fine. Dust jacket is fine.

Details from Seller

Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL

All 2439 ratings

Ships from: Chicago, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.00

 

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
hardcover; Item condition: Acceptable+ / dj condition : GOOD. 220 pages. Oversize. Former public library copy ...

Details from Seller

Lilly's Tomes

All 344 ratings

Ships from: Columbus, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)

$16.55

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2003 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Large hardback in very good + condition with very good condition...

Details from Seller

Rob Briggs WA

All 29 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
6-15-05 Hardcover FINE Superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and a rem...

Details from Seller

Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

All 6895 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$33.92

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Aperture, 2005. Hardcover First Edition. Fine/Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FO...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Casasola, Agustin Victor New York 2003 hardcover Fine in very good jacket Essay by Peter Hamill. Many photo Ill...

Details from Seller

Argosy Book Store NY

All 130 ratings

Ships from: New York, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$50.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
2005 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$87.08

 

New

Seller Comments:
2005 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$92.69

Showing items 1 - 19 of 19 results for Agustin V. Casasola : Mexico

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.