Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Mergers : Leadership, Performance and Corporate Health

Cover Image

Mergers : Leadership, Performance and Corporate Health

by David Fubini, Colin Price, Maurizio Zollo

Hardcover
  • $59.00 List Price
  • $3.47
  • (You Save 94%)
  • from Circlerounder Inc Ut
Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Mergers : Leadership, Performance and Corporate Health

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
First Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Pub Date: 12/26/2006 Binding: Hardcover ...

Details from Seller

BookHolders MD

All 3350 ratings

Ships from: College Park, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 0230019722 Overall very good condition with clean text and good binding unless otherwise ...

Details from Seller

Circlerounder Inc Ut

All 670 ratings

Ships from: West Valley, UT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.47

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
12-26-06 Hardcover VERY GOOD Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with some shelfwear to the dust jacket. -NICE! 0.9...

Details from Seller

Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

All 6895 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.40

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
0230019722 New but has some shelf wear. There is no dust cover.

Details from Seller

Reading Planet

All 10 ratings

Ships from: Uxbridge, 00

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$7.86

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$13.90

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
8vo

Details from Seller

Daedalus

All 89 ratings

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.95

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2006 Hardcover Ex Library Book in Very Good Condition. Jacket Condition: Good. Good condition is defined as: a...

Details from Seller

Revival Books

All 26 ratings

Ships from: Haslingden,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.43

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2006 Hardcover Fine EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our re...

Details from Seller

The Perfect Used Book Store

All 5 ratings

Ships from: Croydon,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$19.43

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2006 Hardcover Very good jacket *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe....

Details from Seller

Halcyon Books

All 3 ratings

Ships from: london,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$19.57

 

Good

Seller Comments:
0230019722 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name.

Details from Seller

Sandman Book Company

All 81 ratings

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.75

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0230019722 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

Details from Seller

Crashing Rocks Bookstore

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.75

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW

Details from Seller

indoo

All 21251 ratings

Ships from: Avenel, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$42.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
2006 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$60.66

 

New

Seller Comments:
2006 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$60.89

Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Mergers : Leadership, Performance and Corporate Health

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.