Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Meet the Artists : The First Collaboration by the Phenomenal Pop Combo Jake, George, Paul and Dinos

Cover Image

Meet the Artists : The First Collaboration by the Phenomenal Pop Combo Jake, George, Paul and Dinos

by Mark Sanders

Paperback
  • $35.00 List Price
  • $7.11
  • (You Save 79%)
  • from Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL
Showing items 1 - 11 of 11 results for Meet the Artists : The First Collaboration by the Phenomenal Pop Combo Jake, George, Paul and Dinos

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
Good 2007. Paperback. There is external damage to the book. Internally, a very sound copy. Good..

Details from Seller

Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL

All 2439 ratings

Ships from: Chicago, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.11

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good Paperback. Small remainder mark on bottom of text block. Otherwise, Very Good.

Details from Seller

Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL

All 2439 ratings

Ships from: Chicago, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.11

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
7-1-07 Paperback VERY GOOD Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a publisher's...

Details from Seller

Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

All 6895 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.45

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Fine 0977868648 Some books may have remainder mark.

Details from Seller

Symposium Books Wm

All 820 ratings

Ships from: Providence, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$21.44

 

New

Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback New New. Still in shrink wrap. Modern Art. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore...

Details from Seller

Book Alley CA

All 640 ratings

Ships from: Pasadena, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$27.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$28.29

 

Good

Seller Comments:
01/06/2007 Paperback Good 0977868648 Creases to edges of cover. Top of spine bumped. Light creases on back. T...

Details from Seller

RENEGADE BOOKS LTD

All 4 ratings

Ships from: London,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$29.22

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2007-06 Paperback Very good in n/a jacket New. Remainder mark. Very good in publisher's slightly creased and ...

Details from Seller

The Book Annex

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Harwich, Essex,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$30.35

 

New

Seller Comments:
New New-Please allow 6 working days for delivery, 6-10 in Europe and USA. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipp...

Details from Seller

Artdata

All 2 ratings

Ships from: London,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$51.42

 

New

Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback New 9780977868643. Flawless copy, brand new, pristine, never opened--104 pp.; 65 ills.

Details from Seller

Curatorial Arts

Ships from: New Hampton, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$911.23

Showing items 1 - 11 of 11 results for Meet the Artists : The First Collaboration by the Phenomenal Pop Combo Jake, George, Paul and Dinos

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.