Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Martha Inc. C

Cover Image

Martha Inc. C

by Byron

Hardcover
  • $55.00 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 98%)
  • from Diane Publishing Co. PA
Showing items 1 - 25 of 145 results for Martha Inc. C

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04-11 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. P...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover Good in Good jacket First Edition. Our priority with every sale is customer satisfaction, so pl...

Details from Seller

Once Upon A Time Books AR

All 2226 ratings

Ships from: Tontitown, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0471123005 New. The only flaws possible would be from customers while browsing through our vast...

Details from Seller

ModetzErrandsnMore

All 38 ratings

Ships from: Orion, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover New Ships in 24 Hours: 100% Money Back Guarantee! New Book. Sucssesful business for 25 years. C...

Details from Seller

Diane Publishing Co. PA

All 170 ratings

Ships from: Darby, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good This book has been read, but remains in excellent condition. The cover, all pages and the spine are ...

Details from Seller

Goodwill of Greater Washington

All 603 ratings

Ships from: Washington, DC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04 Hardcover Good Excellent readable copy. Good Condition. Clean and clear text. Dust Jacket slightly wo...

Details from Seller

Books & More 4 Le$$

All 6 ratings

Ships from: Sacramento, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04-11 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. P...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2002-04 Hardcover Good Good to very good. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Light shelf cover. Clear Text. Than...

Details from Seller

Books & More 4 Le$$

All 6 ratings

Ships from: Sacramento, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover Fair The book is clean but may have markings or highlights througout.

Details from Seller

BooksForGoodwillGetJobs

All 133 ratings

Ships from: St Paul, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover Good Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. *NOTE* Stock photo ma...

Details from Seller

Bookfinders OH

All 712 ratings

Ships from: Holmesville, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2002-04 Hardcover Good Good to very good. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Light shelf cover. Clear Text. Than...

Details from Seller

Opt By Design

All 42 ratings

Ships from: Sacramento, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04 Hardcover Good Excellent readable copy. Good Condition. Clean and clear text. Dust Jacket slightly wo...

Details from Seller

Opt By Design

All 42 ratings

Ships from: Sacramento, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover Very Good 0471123005 Clean, tight copy with no writing or markings. Not an Ex-Library Book or ...

Details from Seller

JP's Books and Beyond TX

All 388 ratings

Ships from: Houston, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover Very Good In excellent condition with no marks, labels, or other damage. Thanks for your busines...

Details from Seller

Cathy's Half Price Books PA

All 1273 ratings

Ships from: Havertown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Goodwill Savannah

All 232 ratings

Ships from: Savannah, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04-11 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Pa...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04-11 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Pa...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Dust Jacket in good condition. Noticeably read/ used. Clean & intact. Average wear to cover, pages and/or spine...

Details from Seller

Trinity City Books

All 861 ratings

Ships from: Garland, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
" *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

Details from Seller

All4Books

All 871 ratings

Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Dust Jacket present. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items...

Details from Seller

Bay City Books

All 1599 ratings

Ships from: Benicia, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04-11 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Pa...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04-11 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Pa...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-04-11 Hardcover Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Wit...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
0471123005 BRAND NEW - BOOKSTORE QUALITY , Fast Reliable Shipping!

Details from Seller

Snag A Deal

All 1194 ratings

Ships from: Cypress, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

Showing items 1 - 25 of 145 results for Martha Inc. C

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.