| Lonely Planet Afghanistan Paul Clammer Paperback, August 2007 Publisher: Lonely Planet Publications ISBN: 1740596420 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$25.99 * Member Price: $23.39 > See Details | ||||
| New (17) | Like New (1) | Very Good (1) | Good (3) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 22 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2007-08-15 Paperback Very Good Good clean condition. All pages are clean. Cover has some wear. Back cover has a crease near spine. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Scouter Page's Book Shop GA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 462 ratings |
Ships From: Atlanta, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.30 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our i... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8835 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.31 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our i... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8835 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.32 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-08-15 book Paperback New New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Dave's Olde Book Shop CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 365 ratings |
Ships From: Redondo Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.49 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Good 1740596420 Ex-library book with stickers and stampings. Overall nice condition book with clean text and good binding unless otherwise noted. Most items ship within 24 hours. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Circlerounder Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 468 ratings |
Ships From: West Valley, UT Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.82 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-08-15 book Paperback New New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Dave's Olde Book Shop CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 365 ratings |
Ships From: Redondo Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.50 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-08-15 book Paperback New New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Dave's Olde Book Shop CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 365 ratings |
Ships From: Redondo Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.84 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-08-15 book Paperback New New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Dave's Olde Book Shop CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 365 ratings |
Ships From: Redondo Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.84 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-08-15 book Paperback New New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Dave's Olde Book Shop CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 365 ratings |
Ships From: Redondo Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-08-15 book Paperback New New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Dave's Olde Book Shop CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 365 ratings |
Ships From: Redondo Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $15.67 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |