• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Loft

    Cover Image
    • $60.00 List Price
    • $20.00
    • (You Save 66%)
    • from General Eclectic Books
    Showing items 1 - 16 of 16 results for Loft

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Hardcover Good Good Hard cover in dust jacket. ? Oversized. Clean text--NO writing, NO highlighting to t...

    Details from Seller

    oblivion books wa

    All 438 ratings

    Ships from: seattle, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $11.67

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Photos New York, New York, U.S.A. 1998 Cloth & Boards First Edition-Stated Near Fine in Near Fine jacket 4to-ov...

    Details from Seller

    General Eclectic Books

    All 26 ratings

    Ships from: New Gloucester, ME

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $20.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    NEW - excellent, clean condition - hard bound with dust-jacket, "Loft", * by Mayer Rus; Contributor-Paul Wor...

    Details from Seller

    nationalbooks

    All 79 ratings

    Ships from: long island city, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.49

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Over-sized Hardcover Very Good-in Very Good dust jacket; Edgewear at bottom. DJ has sticker residue on fro...

    Details from Seller

    Rivers Edge Used Books CT

    All 103 ratings

    Ships from: Willimantic, CT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    1999 Hard cover Illustrated. ***Autographed by the Author*** lt shelf wear...Book Is Clean, Tight & Unmarked! S...

    Details from Seller

    Red Dragon Books NY

    All 3 ratings

    Ships from: West Islip, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.03

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Good 1580930131 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

    Details from Seller

    Crashing Rocks Bookstore

    Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $26.75

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    NY 1998 1st Monacelli. ISBN 1-58093-013-1. This lavish volume showcases 21 state-of-the-art lots by such design...

    Details from Seller

    Xerxes Books NY

    All 36 ratings

    Ships from: Glen Head, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $29.00

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Hardcover Good Slight damage to dust jacket. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery u...

    Details from Seller

    The Perfect Used Book Store

    All 5 ratings

    Ships from: Croydon,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $34.21

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $37.19

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $37.20

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    NEW. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe. In the event that a return i...

    Details from Seller

    BLUECOAT BOOKS LIVERPOOL

    Ships from: LIVERPOOL,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $41.67

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $45.69

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Excellent customer service. Prompt Customer Service. Buy with confidence.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $46.06

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1998-10-01 Hardcover Near fine in Near fine jacket New. Remainder mark, else fine in publisher's quarter boun...

    Details from Seller

    The Book Annex

    All 1 ratings

    Ships from: Harwich, Essex,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $53.10

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. Ships by USPS and UPS. Happ...

    Details from Seller

    Winston Bookstore

    All 175 ratings

    Ships from: Chambersburg, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $59.70

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Warchol, Paul (Photographs) New York 1998 Hard cover First edition. Illustrated. New in new dust jacket. Excel...

    Details from Seller

    TARPON

    Ships from: Essex,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $65.45

    Showing items 1 - 16 of 16 results for Loft

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.