Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Kurdistan : Crafting of National Selves

Cover Image

Kurdistan : Crafting of National Selves

by Christopher Houston

Paperback
  • $27.95 List Price
  • $14.99
  • (You Save 46%)
  • from Armadillo Books PA
Showing items 1 - 12 of 12 results for Kurdistan : Crafting of National Selves

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2008 Paperback.

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Book has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2008 Paperback.

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2008 Paperback.

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2008 Paperback.

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2008-08-08 Paperback Very Good New unread, may have publishers overstock mark, light crease/bend to bottom cor...

Details from Seller

Derek Nolan

All 73 ratings

Ships from: Niagara Falls, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
ISBN 9780253220509New clean book with light corner bumping and small crease on the bottom.

Details from Seller

YAP Management

All 74 ratings

Ships from: Sharon, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$19.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
Great Shape! 2008 Paperback.

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.88

 

New

Seller Comments:
New Great Shape! 2008 Paperback.

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.88

 

New

Seller Comments:
2008-08-08 Paperback New unread, may have publishers New unread, may have publishers overstock mark, has mino...

Details from Seller

Derek Nolan

All 73 ratings

Ships from: Niagara Falls, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.88

 

New

Seller Comments:
New clean book has publisher overstock mark on the edge. Light edge wear.ISBN 9780253220509.

Details from Seller

YAP Management

All 74 ratings

Ships from: Sharon, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$25.91

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$32.45

 

New

Seller Comments:
2008 Paperback New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$65.75

Showing items 1 - 12 of 12 results for Kurdistan : Crafting of National Selves

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.