Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Junie B., First Grader : Jingle Bells, Batman Smells! (P.S. So Does May) (Junie B. Jones Series #25)

Cover Image

Junie B., First Grader : Jingle Bells, Batman Smells! (P.S. So Does May) (Junie B. Jones Series #25)

by Barbara Park, Denise Brunkus (Illustrator)

Hardcover
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 139 results for Junie B., First Grader : Jingle Bells, Batman Smells! (P.S. So Does May) (Junie B. Jones Series #25)

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Good No Dust Jacket General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text ...

    Details from Seller

    Shopbookaholic

    All 416 ratings

    Ships from: Wichita, KS

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Fair The book is clean but may have markings or highlights througout.

    Details from Seller

    BooksForGoodwillGetJobs

    All 133 ratings

    Ships from: St Paul, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Good in good dust jacket. Our goal with every sale is customer satisfaction, so please buy wit...

    Details from Seller

    Once Upon A Time Books AR

    All 2226 ratings

    Ships from: Tontitown, AR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2005-09-27 Hardcover Good Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 118 p. Contains: Illustrations.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2005-09-27 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. P...

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Good

    Details from Seller

    Seattle Goodwill WA

    All 2334 ratings

    Ships from: Seattle, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Fair This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and may show heavier signs o...

    Details from Seller

    Once Upon A Time Books AR

    All 2226 ratings

    Ships from: Tontitown, AR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Fair This used book may contain highlighting/underlining or may show heavier signs of use. May...

    Details from Seller

    Once Upon A Time Books AR

    All 2226 ratings

    Ships from: Tontitown, AR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Fair This used book may contain highlighting/underlining or may show heavier signs of use. May...

    Details from Seller

    Once Upon A Time Books AR

    All 2226 ratings

    Ships from: Tontitown, AR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Fair This used book may contain highlighting/ underlining or may show heavier signs of use. Ma...

    Details from Seller

    Once Upon A Time Books AR

    All 2226 ratings

    Ships from: Tontitown, AR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    first Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Pub Date: 9/27/2005 Bi...

    Details from Seller

    BookHolders MD

    All 3350 ratings

    Ships from: College Park, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Acceptable Dust jacket is missing. Item is a readable copy with some highlighting or ink throu...

    Details from Seller

    ShopGoodwillNLA

    All 137 ratings

    Ships from: Shreveport, LA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Hardcover Fair This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or may show heavier sign...

    Details from Seller

    Once Upon A Time Books AR

    All 2226 ratings

    Ships from: Tontitown, AR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Very Good 0375828087 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. Missing dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    Avenue Book & Co.

    All 753 ratings

    Ships from: Fort Wayne, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Brunkus, Denise 2005 Hard cover Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 118 p. Contai...

    Details from Seller

    BearBooks RI

    All 339 ratings

    Ships from: Woonsocket, RI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear. The dust jacket is included if the book originally was published with on...

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear. The dust jacket is included if the book originally was published with on...

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear. The dust jacket is included if the book originally was published with on...

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear. The dust jacket is included if the book originally was published with on...

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2005-09-27 Hardcover Good Previous Owner's Inscription.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2005-09-27 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. P...

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2005-09-27 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. P...

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Tight & Clean. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 139 results for Junie B., First Grader : Jingle Bells, Batman Smells! (P.S. So Does May) (Junie B. Jones Series #25)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.