| Joe Weider's Ultimate Bodybuilding Joe Weider Paperback, September 1989 Publisher: NTC Publishing Group ISBN: 0809247151 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$19.95 * Member Price: $17.95 > See Details | ||||
| New (7) | Like New (3) | Very Good (14) | Good (9) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 33 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Better World Bks |
Ships From: Mishawaka, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1989 Paperback Good Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Keen Northwest |
Ships From: Portland, OR Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1989 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1989-09-01 Paperback Good Cover has wear-creases, corners have curled back. Pages are in good condition. (oddj) See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Hillside Books LA |
Ships From: Covington, LA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.40 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Very Good 0809247151 Unread book in very good condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear from storage, if any. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
spellbound |
Ships From: McKeesport, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.71 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 9/1/1989 Paperback Very Good 0809247151 Ships next business day. Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Minor shelf wear to cover from storage. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small blac... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
spellbound |
Ships From: McKeesport, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.12 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Good 0809247151 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
3's A Charm - Used Books |
Ships From: stockton, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.95 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 0809247151 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
FatCityBooks |
Ships From: Stockton, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.95 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 1989 Soft Cover Very Good 8 1/2 By 11" & 1 3/4" Thick. Top front corner curled sligthly, light tan stain on page edges of last seventy pages. CLEAN. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Chequered Past FL |
Ships From: Jacksonville Beach, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.25 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1989 Paperback Good Book is in very good condition with curling around edges. Inside is clean Slight tear on cover spine. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
GoodwillnyBooks |
Ships From: Harrison, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.95 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |