Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Japanese Maples : Momiji and Keade

Cover Image

Japanese Maples : Momiji and Keade

by J. D. Vertrees, Peter Gregory

Hardcover - REVISED
  • $49.95 List Price
  • $15.00
  • (You Save 69%)
  • from spellbound PA
Showing items 1 - 12 of 12 results for Japanese Maples : Momiji and Keade

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.27

 

New

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

sawglebooks

All 10 ratings

Ships from: callahan, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$8.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good 0881925012 Very Good Condition and Unread! Light shelf wear to cover from storage. Has a small black...

Details from Seller

spellbound PA

All 9399 ratings

Ships from: McKeesport, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

savethetrees

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.95

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2001 Hard cover 3rd Rev and Expanded ed. New in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust j...

Details from Seller

RAY SWENSON

All 4 ratings

Ships from: SEATTLE, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We are the Twin Cities' largest indepe...

Details from Seller

Magers&Quinn

All 2399 ratings

Ships from: Minneapolis, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Portland 2001 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket 4to-over 9"-12" Tall. Full red cloth binding. Third Edit...

Details from Seller

Turn-The-Page Books WA

All 206 ratings

Ships from: Seattle, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2001-06-08 Hardcover Good

Details from Seller

BOOKDEALZ

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.15

 

New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$26.18

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Hard cover 3rd Rev and Expanded ed. Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 332 p. ...

Details from Seller

Book Buggy

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$26.83

 

New

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$70.38

 

New

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$75.49

Showing items 1 - 12 of 12 results for Japanese Maples : Momiji and Keade

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.