Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Itsy Bitsy Yoga : Poses to Help Your Baby Sleep Longer, Digest Better, and Grow Stronger

Cover Image

Itsy Bitsy Yoga : Poses to Help Your Baby Sleep Longer, Digest Better, and Grow Stronger

by Helen Garabedian

Paperback
  • NaN List Price
  • $0.00
  • (You Save %)
  • from
  • This item is not available at this time.

Showing items 1 - 25 of 25 results for Itsy Bitsy Yoga : Poses to Help Your Baby Sleep Longer, Digest Better, and Grow Stronger

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    A book with obvious wear. May have some damage to the cover or binding but integrity is still intact. There mig...

    Details from Seller

    Goodwill BookWorks

    All 48 ratings

    Ships from: Austin, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2004-04-06 Paperback Good Cover has several creases. A few pages have been dog-eared. Good shape otherwise. B...

      Details from Seller

      innubibus2000

      Ships from: La Salle, IL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.59

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      PAPERBACK Fine 0743243552 Brand new unread book from the publisher with slight shelf wear and may have a rema...

      Details from Seller

      Amazingsalebooks

      All 981 ratings

      Ships from: new bedford, MA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $5.13

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      0743243552 Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!

      Details from Seller

      HawkingBooks

      All 199 ratings

      Ships from: Blue Jay, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $5.14

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Edgewear and chipping, remainder mark, otherwise clean and neat.

      Details from Seller

      Drowsy Owl

      All 21 ratings

      Ships from: Champlin, MN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $6.00

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Very good 2004 Fireside Press Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Some wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. ...

      Details from Seller

      CPK Sales HI

      All 73 ratings

      Ships from: Honolulu, HI

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $6.00

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2004-04-06 Paperback New Ships USPS with tracking number. We ship daily from Tennessee!

      Details from Seller

      Oliver Owl Books

      All 24 ratings

      Ships from: knoxville, TN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $6.95

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      2004 Paperback Fair Clean text, tight binding, minor shelfwear.

      Details from Seller

      Pioneer Book UT

      All 521 ratings

      Ships from: Orem, UT

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.00

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2004-04-06 Paperback New, unread book with light shel New, unread book with light shelf wear. May have a rema...

      Details from Seller

      helvic55

      All 174 ratings

      Ships from: Amherst, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.00

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      PAPERBACK New 0743243552 New-Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! .

      Details from Seller

      Amazingsalebooks

      All 981 ratings

      Ships from: new bedford, MA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.06

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      NY 2004 Paperback VG Minor shelf wear. Pages clean, binding solid.; 236 pages.

      Details from Seller

      Samkat Books TN

      All 198 ratings

      Ships from: Dyersburg, TN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.20

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

      Details from Seller

      SuperBookDeals-

      All 12732 ratings

      Ships from: South Bend, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $10.23

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      BRAND NEW - 100% GUARANTEED! Fast shipping

      Details from Seller

      books_Xpress

      All 824 ratings

      Ships from: Bayonne, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $10.25

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      BRAND NEW

      Details from Seller

      indoo

      All 21251 ratings

      Ships from: Avenel, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $10.37

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

      Details from Seller

      PaperbackshopUS

      All 4117 ratings

      Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $10.63

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

      Details from Seller

      BargainBookStores

      All 7617 ratings

      Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $10.94

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Paperback in excellent condition with very minor shelf wear. Unmarked text. No ownership markings. No spine cre...

      Details from Seller

      Bodara Books

      All 135 ratings

      Ships from: Erie, CO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $12.39

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

      Details from Seller

      Prepbooks

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)

      $12.63

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

      Details from Seller

      SuperBookDeals-

      All 12732 ratings

      Ships from: South Bend, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $13.97

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      BOOK Brand New Paperback. Brand new, not a used item. Young children who practice yoga are known to sleep bet...

      Details from Seller

      Tatyana Rusinova

      All 23 ratings

      Ships from: Greeneville, TN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $15.52

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Excellent customer service. Prompt Customer Service. Buy with confidence.

      Details from Seller

      Extremely_Reliable

      All 2282 ratings

      Ships from: Richmond, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $17.12

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Free standard shipping in the Continental US

      Details from Seller

      UnbeatableSale

      All 139 ratings

      Ships from: ,

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)

      $23.90

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      New. Looks like an interesting title!

      Details from Seller

      bargainforce

      All 136 ratings

      Ships from: Naperville, IL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $67.51

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 25 results for Itsy Bitsy Yoga : Poses to Help Your Baby Sleep Longer, Digest Better, and Grow Stronger

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.