• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Irresistible (Banning Sisters Trilogy Series #2)

    Cover Image

    Irresistible (Banning Sisters Trilogy Series #2)

    by Karen Robards

    Mass Market Paperback
    • $7.99 List Price
    • $0.99
    • (You Save 87%)
    • from 5KBooks
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 196 results for Irresistible (Banning Sisters Trilogy Series #2)

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Mass Market Paperback Good Our goal with every sale is customer satisfaction, so please buy with confide...

    Details from Seller

    Once Upon A Time Books AR

    All 2226 ratings

    Ships from: Tontitown, AR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    VG Nice copy with light cover wear. Pages clean with tight binding.

    Details from Seller

    5KBooks

    All 547 ratings

    Ships from: Queen Creek, AZ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Paperback Grade: C Catalog: Romance Historical English Synopsis: 402 pages. Claire Banning fulfilled ever...

    Details from Seller

    1stChoiceUsedBooks AZ

    All 581 ratings

    Ships from: Tucson, AZ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Mass Market Paperback Overall in Very Good Condition (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. F...

    Details from Seller

    Babylon Books

    All 134 ratings

    Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Good We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and lov...

    Details from Seller

    Ambis Enterprises

    All 21 ratings

    Ships from: Coloma, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Mass Market Paperback Fine (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. Full refunds provided if y...

    Details from Seller

    Babylon Books

    All 134 ratings

    Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Sep 2002 Paperback C+ 1st prt. 0743410602.

    Details from Seller

    Abooktrader, Inc. FL

    All 360 ratings

    Ships from: Winter Haven, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    A used copy. Pages clear. Cover somewhat worn. Edges and corners worn. Binding solid and tight.

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    A nice copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear. Binding solid and tight.

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    A nice used copy. Pages clear. Cover clear. Softly worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight.

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    A used copy. Pages worn. Cover worn with creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight.

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    An acceptable used copy. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Worn edges and corners. Bin...

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    A used copy. Pages are clear and in good condition. Cover lightly worn but in good condition. Lightly worn e...

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    A used copy. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight.

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Mass Market Paperback Good This is a former library copy with library stickers and stamps. 100% of this p...

    Details from Seller

    Friends of the Phoenix Library

    All 442 ratings

    Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    A used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn. Worn edges and corners. Bin...

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002-09-01 Mass Market Paperback Good Good reading copy. Spine creased. Cover worn.

    Details from Seller

    Dreamalot Books SC

    All 255 ratings

    Ships from: Goose Creek, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.24

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This paperback is in good condition with light spine creases and a reader's crease.

    Details from Seller

    pieville

    All 8 ratings

    Ships from: Mount Laurel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.50

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Mass Market Paperback. Cover with edge wear. few spine creases. Aging to page edgespages unmarked. bin...

    Details from Seller

    Never Too Many Books

    Ships from: Salem, MA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.59

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 196 results for Irresistible (Banning Sisters Trilogy Series #2)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.