• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Inkdeath (Inkheart Trilogy #3)

    Cover Image

    Inkdeath (Inkheart Trilogy #3)

    by Cornelia Funke

    Hardcover
    • $24.99 List Price
    • $7.99
    • (You Save 68%)
    • from KEN METHEREL WA
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 31 results for Inkdeath (Inkheart Trilogy #3)

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover Good

    Details from Seller

    Goodwill of Orange County

    All 112 ratings

    Ships from: Santa Ana, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $2.50

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Fine 0439866286 AS NEW-UNCORRECTED PROOF COPY-DELIVERY CONFIRMATION INCLUDED.

    Details from Seller

    KEN METHEREL WA

    All 349 ratings

    Ships from: BLAINE, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover New

    Details from Seller

    LOOK AT A BOOK OH

    All 5232 ratings

    Ships from: Miamisburg, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New book. Stated First American Edition. NO remainder marks or price clippings. Tight spine, clean pages. N...

    Details from Seller

    Ginny6 Books

    All 5 ratings

    Ships from: Manchester, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $11.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover G+/G+ edge and shelfwear

    Details from Seller

    Once & Again Books ECobb GA

    All 479 ratings

    Ships from: Marietta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $12.37

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover 1st Edition Fine in Fine jacket 1st Printing. First US Edition. First Printing (complete number...

    Details from Seller

    BORBooks

    All 38 ratings

    Ships from: Irvine, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.50

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover VF/VF; new.

    Details from Seller

    Once & Again Books ECobb GA

    All 479 ratings

    Ships from: Marietta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $14.96

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2008 Hardcover 1st Edition Near Fine in Very Good jacket Book Light edge wear, s...

    Details from Seller

    Brown's Books wa

    All 574 ratings

    Ships from: point roberts, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover First Edition-First Printing Near Fine in Near Fine jacket

    Details from Seller

    Mark Henderson KS

    All 48 ratings

    Ships from: Olathe, KS

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $15.32

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Book and jacket are clean and tight with no marks or stamps.

    Details from Seller

    Trade A Book Online

    All 51 ratings

    Ships from: Santa Clara, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.50

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Book is clean and tight with no marks or stamps.

    Details from Seller

    Trade A Book Online

    All 51 ratings

    Ships from: Santa Clara, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.50

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $16.31

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $16.75

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $16.76

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $16.78

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hard cover Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 683 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ink...

    Details from Seller

    Whattaplace

    All 9 ratings

    Ships from: Pueblo West, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $16.95

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $17.22

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

    Details from Seller

    Prepbooks

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)

    $19.37

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover 1st Edition Fine in Fine jacket 1st Printing. pp. 656. First Printing (complete number line). Ha...

    Details from Seller

    BORBooks

    All 38 ratings

    Ships from: Irvine, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $19.50

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hard cover First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. First print. Not BCE or Ex Lib, not clipped or marked...

    Details from Seller

    Arid Land Books AZ

    All 191 ratings

    Ships from: Mesa, AZ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 0439866286.

    Details from Seller

    Urbookstore1

    All 270 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.01

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    New, unread, unused and in perfect condition.

    Details from Seller

    Bargain Books 4U

    All 178 ratings

    Ships from: East Patchogue, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $22.49

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New-Fast Shipping

    Details from Seller

    CourteneyCraig

    All 275 ratings

    Ships from: Deerfield Beach, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $23.91

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2008 Hardcover First American Edition New in New jacket Review copy stamp on ti...

    Details from Seller

    SHIRLEY SMITH ON

    All 18 ratings

    Ships from: BARRIE, ON

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $28.80

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 31 results for Inkdeath (Inkheart Trilogy #3)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.