![]() | Influencing with Integrity: Management Skills for Communication and Negotiation Genie Z. Laborde Hardcover, June 1983 Publisher: Syntony Publishing, Incorporated ISBN: 0961317205 | |||
| > See Details | ||||
| New (1) | Very Good (2) | Good (7) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 10 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 1983 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
HippoBooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 13579 ratings |
Ships From: Newnan, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 1983 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 12449 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Hardcover Very Good 0961317205 Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Small tears to DJ, Ships Fast! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
OnlyClearance Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 36 ratings |
Ships From: Livonia, MI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.11 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1983. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges.Minor small bends/tears to... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Experienced Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 3971 ratings |
Ships From: Perris, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.12 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1983. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Experienced Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 3971 ratings |
Ships From: Perris, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.12 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Color Photos Palo Alto, CA 1983, 1987 HARDCOVER 1st Edition VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket 7x9" VERY GOOD DJ 231pg Deceptively Simple Book. Suitable For Masters & Novices Alike.. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Wonderful Books By Mail CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 70 ratings |
Ships From: Oroville, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $18.00 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Good ISBN 10: 0961317205 ISBN 13: 9780961317201 bk# 19.4. f35. q1. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
MildredsBooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (3.6 out of 5) 183 ratings |
Ships From: Sherman, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $24.25 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 0961317205 See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
JAMES MILES Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 60 ratings |
Ships From: BRENTWOOD, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $49.00 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Palo Alto, CA, U.S.A. 1984 Hard Cover Good/No Jacket 0961317205. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
J.E. Miles, A Bookseller CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 8 ratings |
Ships From: Brentwood, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $49.00 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 0961317205 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
bargainforce Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.4 out of 5) 29 ratings |
Ships From: Naperville, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $84.95 | ||||