Cover Image

Influencing with Integrity: Management Skills for Communication and Negotiation
Genie Z. Laborde

Hardcover, June 1983
Publisher: Syntony Publishing, Incorporated
ISBN: 0961317205
> See Details
All (10) New (1) Like New (0) Very Good (2) Good (7) Acceptable (0)
Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1983 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
HippoBooks

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
13579 ratings
Ships From:
Newnan, GA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1983 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
Great Buy Books

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
12449 ratings
Ships From:
Lakewood, WA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 0961317205 Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Small tears to DJ, Ships Fast!
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
OnlyClearance

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
36 ratings
Ships From:
Livonia, MI

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$2.11

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1983. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges.Minor small bends/tears to...
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
Experienced Books

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
3971 ratings
Ships From:
Perris, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$2.12

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1983. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
Experienced Books

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
3971 ratings
Ships From:
Perris, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$2.12

Very Good

First Edition
Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Color Photos Palo Alto, CA 1983, 1987 HARDCOVER 1st Edition VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket 7x9" VERY GOOD DJ 231pg Deceptively Simple Book. Suitable For Masters & Novices Alike..
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
Wonderful Books By Mail CA

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.7 out of 5)
70 ratings
Ships From:
Oroville, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$18.00

Good


Seller Comments:
Good ISBN 10: 0961317205 ISBN 13: 9780961317201 bk# 19.4. f35. q1.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
MildredsBooks

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 3.5 out of 5
(3.6 out of 5)
183 ratings
Ships From:
Sherman, TX

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$24.25

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
0961317205
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
JAMES MILES

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 5 out of 5
(4.8 out of 5)
60 ratings
Ships From:
BRENTWOOD, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$49.00

Good


Seller Comments:
Palo Alto, CA, U.S.A. 1984 Hard Cover Good/No Jacket 0961317205.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
J.E. Miles, A Bookseller CA

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.5 out of 5)
8 ratings
Ships From:
Brentwood, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$49.00

New


Seller Comments:
0961317205 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain).
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
bargainforce

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.4 out of 5)
29 ratings
Ships From:
Naperville, IL

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Canadian
International
$84.95

CAN'T FIND WHAT YOU'RE LOOKING FOR?
*Show only Signed by Author copies >

*Show only First Edition copies >

*Show all listings >
Books may be used and are Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale.