Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Infidel

Cover Image
  • NaN List Price
  • $0.00
  • (You Save %)
  • from
  • This item is not available at this time.

Showing items 1 - 25 of 41 results for Infidel

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      SOME HIGHLIGHTING AND PRICE STICKER

      Details from Seller

      One Planet Books

      All 2143 ratings

      Ships from: Columbia, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Good

      Details from Seller

      abookheaven

      All 13 ratings

      Ships from: descanso, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $2.00

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Slight amount of writing. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. Ships the next business day, with tracking and del...

      Details from Seller

      McKenzie Books

      All 4380 ratings

      Ships from: Beaverton, OR

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $2.24

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Hardcover Good Open Books is a Non-profit literacy organization and proceeds from the sale benefit litera...

      Details from Seller

      Open Books Ltd

      All 14 ratings

      Ships from: Chicago, IL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $2.25

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Very Good 0743289684 Condition: VERY GOOD. (Book may have one or a combination of the following char...

      Details from Seller

      Ezekial Books, LLC

      All 85 ratings

      Ships from: Londonderry, NH

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $3.95

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      0743289684 Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!

      Details from Seller

      HawkingBooks

      All 199 ratings

      Ships from: Blue Jay, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $3.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      0743289684 Text and pages clean and new. DJ has small tear and shelf wear (513)

      Details from Seller

      PriorityBooksellers

      All 8 ratings

      Ships from: Sunnyvale, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Very Good 0743289684 Text and pages clean and new. DJ has small tear and shelf wear (513)

      Details from Seller

      Priority Booksellers

      All 45 ratings

      Ships from: Milpitas, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.99

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      Book Has Light Shelf Wear With Crushing To Bottom Of Spine. Dust Jacket Has Light Edgewear. All books shipped w...

      Details from Seller

      The Book Stop

      All 431 ratings

      Ships from: Wheat Ridge, CO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $6.50

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Like new hardcover in excellent condition, slight wear to dust jacket only, no writing, non-smoking home, clean...

      Details from Seller

      Enough_Books

      All 293 ratings

      Ships from: Painesville, OH

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $6.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Hardcover Good Little to no highlighting, may or may not contain codes, cds, etc.

      Details from Seller

      UBS119

      All 59 ratings

      Ships from: Lawrence, KS

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.24

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Has edge and corner wear to dust jacket,pages are clean and binding is tight. All U.S. orders shipped with trac...

      Details from Seller

      Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc.

      All 428 ratings

      Ships from: Englewood, CO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.50

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      Sunset Hill Books

      All 6 ratings

      Ships from: Seattle, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $7.95

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      ~NEW HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET~SAME AS PICTURED~ *SHIPS WITHIN 24HRS!!*

      Details from Seller

      gomedia8

      All 84 ratings

      Ships from: Glendale, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $8.45

       

      New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2007-02-06 Hardcover New ~NEW HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET~SAME AS PICTURED~***Fast Delivery***Check out my oth...

      Details from Seller

      gomedia CA

      All 6 ratings

      Ships from: Glendale, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $8.45

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      HARDBACK BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT QUICKLY.

      Details from Seller

      Niki's Variety Items

      All 15 ratings

      Ships from: Altoona, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $8.48

       

      New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. Contains: Il...

      Details from Seller

      sean's book nook

      All 22 ratings

      Ships from: Greenacres, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $8.50

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Used-Good

      Details from Seller

      A Novel Idea Bookstore FL

      All 99 ratings

      Ships from: Ocala, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $8.95

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 0743289684 New, Perfect Condition. Ships within 24 hours and all purchases are guaranteed or yo...

      Details from Seller

      Cloud 9 Books FL

      All 1649 ratings

      Ships from: West Palm Beach, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $9.85

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Very Good 2007. Hardcover. Very Good.

      Details from Seller

      Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL

      All 2439 ratings

      Ships from: Chicago, IL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $10.00

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

      Details from Seller

      Textbookcenter.com

      All 45177 ratings

      Ships from: Columbia, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $10.14

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 0743289684 New, Perfect Condition. Ships within 24 hours and all purchases are guaranteed or yo...

      Details from Seller

      Cloud 9 Books FL

      All 1649 ratings

      Ships from: West Palm Beach, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $11.39

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, bi...

      Details from Seller

      Enough_Books

      All 293 ratings

      Ships from: Painesville, OH

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $11.99

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 41 results for Infidel

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.