Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Impulsivity

Cover Image
  • $65.00 List Price
  • $9.33
  • (You Save 85%)
  • from Echo Point Books
Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Impulsivity

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Like New

Seller Comments:
Brand New; store return; poss. subtle ding/s (ck 'Read More' details below). 100% Satis. Guaranteed! Fast Shipp...

Details from Seller

Echo Point Books

All 595 ratings

Ships from: Brattleboro, VT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.33

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
full number line, hardcover with nice dust jacket, tight, bright, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, ...

Details from Seller

Pink Casa Antiques

All 79 ratings

Ships from: Frankfort, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$10.99

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1997 Hardcover Near Fine 1997 Hardcover 8vo, 432pp. Near fine in a near fine dustjacket with minor s...

    Details from Seller

    Caliban Book Shop

    All 55 ratings

    Ships from: Wilkinsburg, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $19.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book is clean and tight, and has minimal or no wear.

    Details from Seller

    Ukazoo Books

    All 9902 ratings

    Ships from: Baltimore, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $22.94

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    New Chapter Recycling

    All 2525 ratings

    Ships from: Lakewood, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $22.95

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York, U.S.A. 1997 H Hardcover Very Good. J Dust Jacket Included Very Good in a Very Good Dust Ja...

    Details from Seller

    TranceWorks CA

    All 203 ratings

    Ships from: Long Beach, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.10

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Hard cover Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 462 p.

    Details from Seller

    Whattaplace

    All 9 ratings

    Ships from: Pueblo West, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.95

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    NEW YORK 1997 HARDCOVER Second Printing Near Fine / Near Fine White cloth, red titles. Bottom corners bumped a...

    Details from Seller

    AARDVARK BOOKS, IOBA OR

    All 43 ratings

    Ships from: Eugene, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York 1997 Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 1572302259. Brand new book, clean and tight in a fi...

    Details from Seller

    Fullerstone Books

    All 3 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $36.90

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $39.71

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Hardcover Fair 1572302259. Hiliting, markings.; 462 pages.

    Details from Seller

    Jonathan Grobe Books IA

    All 19 ratings

    Ships from: Deep River, IA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $45.00

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Hiliting, markings. ; 462 pages

    Details from Seller

    Grobe Books

    All 102 ratings

    Ships from: Deep River, IA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $45.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New Book. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE..

    Details from Seller

    pennywise

    All 1671 ratings

    Ships from: Dover, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $49.73

    Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Impulsivity

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.