Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Immortal Game

Cover Image
  • $25.00 List Price
  • $3.74
  • (You Save 85%)
  • from GreenEarthBooks
Showing items 1 - 25 of 25 results for Immortal Game

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover The cover may contain minor wear, and the corners may have some light degree of damage. If ther...

Details from Seller

Goodwill Industries of SF

Ships from: San Francisco, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.13

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with pote...

Details from Seller

GreenEarthBooks

All 4423 ratings

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.74

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
San Francisco, California, U.S.A. 1999 Cloth Very Good in Very Good jacket Some rubbings and shelf wear.

Details from Seller

Lofthouse Books OH

All 94 ratings

Ships from: Ashtabula, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
San Francisco, California, U.S.A. 1999 Hard Back Very Good in Very Good jacket Mystery. 16mo-over 5"-6" tall. S...

Details from Seller

Vintage Books AR

All 239 ratings

Ships from: Russellville, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard cover First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Wi...

Details from Seller

J Long

All 3 ratings

Ships from: New York, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.50

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Berkeley 1999 Hardcover As New in As New jacket First edition, first printing. Hardcover. The author's first no...

Details from Seller

Thomas Books AZ

All 69 ratings

Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.95

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Fine; Collectible NO JUNK book and dj brand new in mylar cover, signed by author on title page, no marks, tear...

Details from Seller

Bostonrrrs ma

All 225 ratings

Ships from: andover, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Berkeley, CA 1999 Hardcover First Edition Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 0918395178. Signed by the author o...

Details from Seller

Old Saratoga Books NY

All 52 ratings

Ships from: Schuylerville, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Berkeley, CA 1999 Hard cover First edition Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. SIGNED by the author on ...

Details from Seller

MostlySignedBooks

All 13 ratings

Ships from: San Francisco, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Berkeley 1999 Hardcover First Edition; First Printing Fine in Fine dust jacket 0918395178. Signed and dated by ...

Details from Seller

Bungalow Books CO

All 14 ratings

Ships from: Pueblo, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.50

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket Signed by author on title page. Very good copy with minor shelfw...

Details from Seller

Bananafish Books PA

All 43 ratings

Ships from: New Holland, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.75

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard cover First edition. Illustrated. Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dus...

Details from Seller

rob taylor books CA

All 3 ratings

Ships from: santa cruz, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1999 US 1st Ed., First Printing Hardcover Signed on the Title Page Fine in Fine jacket Mystery Protected in cle...

Details from Seller

Mystery Mike's IN

All 183 ratings

Ships from: Carmel, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Berkeley, California 1999 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing Fine in Fine jacket Signed by Author on the T...

Details from Seller

rascal books

Ships from: kansas city, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Berkeley, CA, U.S.A. 1999 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing Near Fine+ in Near Fine+ jacket Signed by Aut...

Details from Seller

Craig Hokenson Bookseller Tx

All 123 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$25.37

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Cloth First Edition As New in As New jacket Hardcover BERKLEY, CA. POLTROON PRESS 2000. HARDCOVER. FIRST EDITI...

Details from Seller

Always Superior Books GA

All 173 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$30.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
As New/As New. First Edition, First Print. Hardcover. Signed by Author.

Details from Seller

Garys Books AZ

All 90 ratings

Ships from: Mesa, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$31.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. As New unread with DJ in protective wrap. Stated Firs...

Details from Seller

The Book Collector NY

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Centerport, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$39.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 0918395178. Author's signature on title page.; 1 x 7.75 x 5....

Details from Seller

SLO Books CA

All 26 ratings

Ships from: San Luis Obispo, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$50.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
San Francisco, California, U.S.A. 1999 Hard Cover First Edition Fine in Fine jacket Signed by Author SIGNED by ...

Details from Seller

All-Ways Fiction CA

All 96 ratings

Ships from: Walnut, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$60.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
San Francisco, CA 1999 Hard Cover First Edition, First Printing As New in As New jacket Boldly SIGNED By the Au...

Details from Seller

Nothing Like A Good Book NY

All 32 ratings

Ships from: Upton, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$75.00

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
A handsome First Edition/First Printing in unread Fine condition in Fine dust-jacket. Slight crease on top corn...

Details from Seller

Books Tell You Why

All 7 ratings

Ships from: Mount Pleasant, SC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$110.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$113.91

 

New

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$120.33

Showing items 1 - 25 of 25 results for Immortal Game

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.