Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The Illuminated Rumi

Cover Image
  • $30.00 List Price
  • $9.01
  • (You Save 69%)
  • from BBS Books
Showing items 1 - 25 of 41 results for The Illuminated Rumi

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
0767900022 Great Book at a Great Value. Our Customer Feedback rating speaks for itself. We take pride in our cu...

Details from Seller

BBS Books

All 3157 ratings

Ships from: JEFFERSON CITY, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.01

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 1997 Hardback First edition thus Very Good + in very good jacket Creame hardcover with light green cl...

Details from Seller

Harpoon Books MA

All 19 ratings

Ships from: Nantucket, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.95

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Used-Good in Good jacket Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a sma...

Details from Seller

Books With A Past

All 24 ratings

Ships from: Glenwood, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.60

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York, New York, U.S.A. 1997 Hard Cover First Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket

Details from Seller

dharmabooks

All 20 ratings

Ships from: Reno, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.50

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Very Good 0767900022 LIGHT SHELF WEAR.

    Details from Seller

    Copperfield's Books CA

    All 997 ratings

    Ships from: Santa Rosa, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Michael Green New York 1997 Oversized Hard Cover Later Printing Near Fine. Very Good Plus Dust Jacket Book Curr...

    Details from Seller

    Tony Ryan - Bookseller CA

    All 45 ratings

    Ships from: Oakland, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Strand Bookstore

    All 4716 ratings

    Ships from: New York, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1997 Hardcover First edition Very Good in Good DJ 4to, 125 pp., color illus. Spine slightly cocked, gi...

    Details from Seller

    Acequia Booksellers

    All 10 ratings

    Ships from: Albuquerque, NM

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket 0767900022. Dustjacket is tattered along top edge.; 11.25" tall.

    Details from Seller

    SLO Books CA

    All 26 ratings

    Ships from: San Luis Obispo, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.50

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1997 Hardcover First edition Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 125 pp. 4to. Quarter cloth in dj. Fir...

    Details from Seller

    Cellar Stories Bookstore RI

    All 179 ratings

    Ships from: Providence, RI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.50

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Michael Green New York 1997 Hard Cover Fine in Fine jacket AS NEW.

    Details from Seller

    T Meyers Bookseller GA

    All 126 ratings

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.95

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Green, Michael 1997 Hard cover New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 128 p. Contains: Illu...

    Details from Seller

    Books Any

    All 1593 ratings

    Ships from: Valley Stream, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $18.36

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $18.90

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $18.92

     

    New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New hardback book with publisher's inventory dot on bottom edges. We ship each business day; single CDs & DVDs ...

    Details from Seller

    One Good Turn Books

    All 189 ratings

    Ships from: Cincinnati, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $19.35

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW - 100% GUARANTEED! Fast shipping

    Details from Seller

    books_Xpress

    All 824 ratings

    Ships from: Bayonne, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $19.35

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $19.59

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $20.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Very Good 0767900022 Very Good. Front end paper has been removed. (Binding: Hardcover, Jacket: Very Good...

    Details from Seller

    Telegraph Books CA

    All 228 ratings

    Ships from: Berkeley, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $20.00

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    1st Edition, Hard Cover, Fine/Fine Clean, bright & tight. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Price unc...

    Details from Seller

    ed conroy books

    All 258 ratings

    Ships from: Troy, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $20.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $20.25

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $20.59

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $20.78

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Michael Green New York, New York, U.S.A. 1997 Hard Cover Stated First Edition Like New in Fine jacket 4to-over...

    Details from Seller

    Fernand Chagnon CA

    All 108 ratings

    Ships from: Chula Vista, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $22.50

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 41 results for The Illuminated Rumi

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.