• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Hunk House

    Cover Image

    Hunk House

    by Ben Tyler

    Hardcover
    • NaN List Price
    • $0.00
    • (You Save %)
    • from
    • This item is not available at this time.

    Showing items 1 - 22 of 22 results for Hunk House

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the n...

      Details from Seller

      thriftbooks-com

      All 5366 ratings

      Ships from: Auburn, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      New Chapter Recycling

      All 2525 ratings

      Ships from: Lakewood, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all...

      Details from Seller

      GreenEarthBooks

      All 4423 ratings

      Ships from: Portland, OR

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the land of the s...

      Details from Seller

      Blue Cloud Books

      All 2127 ratings

      Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

      Details from Seller

      Free State Books

      All 590 ratings

      Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee...

      Details from Seller

      Better World Books

      All 49766 ratings

      Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

      Details from Seller

      Better World Books

      All 49766 ratings

      Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2002 Hard Cover Very Good. Dust Jacket Included Clean and smoke free no highlighting. with dust jacket.

      Details from Seller

      Rainbow Bear Books and Misc. OK

      All 82 ratings

      Ships from: Tulsa, OK

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $3.50

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2002-07-01 Hardcover New New.

      Details from Seller

      Fishtown Books

      All 4 ratings

      Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $5.97

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:
      New York, NY, U.S.A. 2002 Hard Cover First Printing Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7 "-9 " tall. "Dulcit City, Io...

      Details from Seller

      Glued To The Tube Books MN

      All 174 ratings

      Ships from: Minneapolis, MN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $9.49

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Fine Gorgeous hardcover in glossy dust jacket. There is a small remainder mark to bottom edge; otherw...

      Details from Seller

      Patrick A. Graf OH

      All 40 ratings

      Ships from: Westlake, OH

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $12.00

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

      Details from Seller

      Extremely_Reliable

      All 2282 ratings

      Ships from: Richmond, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $12.11

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      0758200153 *LIKE NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From Springfield, VA USA!

      Details from Seller

      Natarajbooks

      All 351 ratings

      Ships from: Springfield, VA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $12.91

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      0758200153 *BRAND NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From Springfield, VA USA!

      Details from Seller

      Natarajbooks

      All 351 ratings

      Ships from: Springfield, VA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $12.91

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:
      E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2002 Hardcover First Edition Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7"-9" tall Gay male ...

      Details from Seller

      Argos Book Shop MI

      All 14 ratings

      Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $12.95

       

      New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2002 Hardcover New in n jacket Brand New, Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked All orders are shi...

      Details from Seller

      kbooks

      All 123 ratings

      Ships from: Niagara Falls, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $13.17

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      BRAND NEW

      Details from Seller

      indoo

      All 21251 ratings

      Ships from: Avenel, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $15.76

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      New York 2002 Hard Cover Very Good in Near Fine jacket VG/NF, hc, remainder mark, 279pp.

      Details from Seller

      The Book House - Saint Louis MO

      All 52 ratings

      Ships from: Saint Louis, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $16.00

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2002 Hardcover New

      Details from Seller

      More Books

      All 487 ratings

      Ships from: MIAMI, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $41.71

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2002 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

      Details from Seller

      booklab

      All 672 ratings

      Ships from: Schenectady, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $45.96

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      New. Looks like an interesting title!

      Details from Seller

      bargainforce

      All 136 ratings

      Ships from: Naperville, IL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $67.51

      Showing items 1 - 22 of 22 results for Hunk House

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.