Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Hotel California

Cover Image

Hotel California

by Hoskyns

Hardcover
  • $30.00 List Price
  • $8.25
  • (You Save 72%)
  • from pupsbks
Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Hotel California

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
Standard used condition.

Details from Seller

Ukazoo Books

All 9902 ratings

Ships from: Baltimore, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2006-05-19 Hardcover Very Good EXCELLENT EX/LIBRARY HB COPY WITH CLEAN, CRISP PAGES AND TIGHT BINDING. CLEAN,...

Details from Seller

pupsbks

All 42 ratings

Ships from: CHESTERLAND, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.25

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New first edition, first printing hardcover in as new DJ with very slight shelf wear to DJ at bottom of spine. ...

Details from Seller

Connolly Books

Ships from: Gladstone, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.98

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2006 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. Clean, tight and unmarked. Looks almost new. (01abh11) Glue...

Details from Seller

Library Friend CA

All 9 ratings

Ships from: Agoura Hills, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.95

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

Details from Seller

SuperBookDeals-

All 12732 ratings

Ships from: South Bend, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$15.11

 

New

Seller Comments:
Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

Details from Seller

SuperBookDeals-

All 12732 ratings

Ships from: South Bend, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$15.72

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW

Details from Seller

indoo

All 21251 ratings

Ships from: Avenel, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$15.73

 

New

Seller Comments:
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. 5+ million customers served...

Details from Seller

Great Book Deals

All 11680 ratings

Ships from: Oldsmar, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$16.33

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2006 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 324 p. Contains: Il...

Details from Seller

Lindbook

All 34 ratings

Ships from: Flagtown, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.80

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine 0471732737 Wiley hardcover w/dust jacket, 2006, 1st edition, clean/tight, No marks/tears or def...

Details from Seller

Paisleyhaze Books CT

All 347 ratings

Ships from: New Hartford, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$17.95

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Brand New! Clean copy! Slight shelfwear. You're gonna love this book!

Details from Seller

Gatsby Books

All 275 ratings

Ships from: Long Beach, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.48

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2006 Hard Cover 1st AMERICAN EDITION Very Good in Very Good jacket Vg/vg.

Details from Seller

Meador Books

All 17 ratings

Ships from: new york, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$22.50

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$22.84

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

Details from Seller

BargainBookStores

All 7617 ratings

Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.18

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
0471732737 First Edition, Hardcover with fine dust jacket. Book is in Excellent GIFT QUALITY condition, pages...

Details from Seller

Broad-Street-Books

All 71 ratings

Ships from: Branchville, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2007 Hardcover Good *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe. In the eve...

Details from Seller

Brit Books

All 6 ratings

Ships from: Buckingham,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$26.25

 

New

Seller Comments:
ABSOLUTELY BRAND NEW! Ships out within 24 hours! International and expedited shipping available.

Details from Seller

LaCelle Books

All 277 ratings

Ships from: Camden, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$28.77

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
ABSOLUTELY BRAND NEW! Ships out within 24 hours! International and expedited shipping available.

Details from Seller

LaCelle Books

All 277 ratings

Ships from: Camden, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$28.77

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Hotel California

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.