| Hold Tight Harlan Coben Hardcover, April 2008 Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) ISBN: 0525950605 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $26.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$21.56 * Member Price: $19.40 > See Details | ||||
| New (14) | Like New (16) | Very Good (18) | Good (5) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 53 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Better World Bks |
Ships From: Mishawaka, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our i... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 0525950605 Small Tear on Front Cover, Spine, and Dust Jacket, Text 100% Readable and Unaffected . Ships Quick. Delivered Direct from our Warehouse. Our #1 Goal is Customer Satisfaction! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Northeast Books |
Ships From: Brewster, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic | $2.78 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Strand Bookstore |
Ships From: New York, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.95 | ||||
| New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Cloud 9 Books |
Ships From: Lake Worth, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.49 | ||||
| New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Cloud 9 Books |
Ships From: Lake Worth, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.49 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Slight edge and corner wear to dust jacket. Dust jacket is in very good condition. Slight edge and corner wear to book. Pages very clean and tight. Book is in very good condition. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Half Price Books, Inc. |
Ships From: Englewood, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.50 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 4/15/2008 Hardcover New 0525950605 HARDCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELFWEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY, OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
ab bookco |
Ships From: San Antonio, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.99 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Dutton 4/15/2008. Used hardcover. First Edition. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
FictionAddiction |
Ships From: Greenville, SC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.00 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |