| Hit and Run Lawrence Block Hardcover, June 2008 Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN: 0060840900 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $24.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$19.96 * Member Price: $17.96 > See Details | ||||
| New (9) | Like New (6) | Very Good (5) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 20 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover VG/VG; wear; clean copy See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again The Woodlands |
Ships From: The Woodlands, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.37 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: New York 2008 Hard Cover 1st Printing Fine. DJ Fine Large Octavo. The fourth Keller novel. Review copy, with press release laid in. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Browse Awhile Books |
Ships From: Tipp City, OH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.00 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. VG+, light soiling to the page edges; quarter inch closed tear to a bumped fore corner Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. John Keller Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bluewater Books |
Ships From: Fort Gratiot, MI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $10.95 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: Like New Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. A terrific find! Hardcover. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Housing Works UBC |
Ships From: New York, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.12 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Strand Bookstore |
Ships From: New York, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.47 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Dust jacket has wrinkling on spine top edge. Pages and dust jacket have no marks, bends or tears. Binding tight. Appears unread. Not a remainder. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
PAV Books |
Ships From: Sugarloaf, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.99 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard cover First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. John Keller Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Strange Birds Books OH |
Ships From: Norwood, OH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $13.00 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. 5+ million customers served-In business since 1997. Happy Customers is Our #1 Goal. Toll Free Support. 4 to 14 day Delivery Time by US Post Office. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Book Deals |
Ships From: Oldsmar, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic | $13.47 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008-07-01 Hardcover Like New in Like New jacket Hardcover. First Edition Like new cover and text. Like new dust jacket with very minor shelfwear. Near Fine condition. Beautiful book. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Powers Book Emporium LA |
Ships From: New Orleans, LA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $13.49 | ||||
| New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover First Edition, First Printing New in New jacket New, No remainder marks, no shelf wear, No surprises. Same day Shping. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Snow Crane Books NJ |
Ships From: Vauxhall, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.03 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |