• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  High Maintenance

    Cover Image
    • $14.00 List Price
    • $0.75
    • (You Save 94%)
    • from the3purrs
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 224 results for High Maintenance

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Excellent condition.

    Details from Seller

    the3purrs

    All 800 ratings

    Ships from: Barberton, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.75

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Paperback Good General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may contain min...

    Details from Seller

    Shopbookaholic

    All 416 ratings

    Ships from: Wichita, KS

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Paperback Overall in Very Good Condition (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. Full refunds ...

    Details from Seller

    Babylon Books

    All 134 ratings

    Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002-07-02 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002-07-02 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002-07-02 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York, U.S. A 2002 paperback Later Printing Very Good Book is clean and tight.

    Details from Seller

    Miles Books IN

    All 399 ratings

    Ships from: Highland, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Trade paperback Riverhead Trade Pbk ed. Very good. No dust jacket. Soft-cover. Spine NOT creased. NO stai...

    Details from Seller

    Easton Books MN

    All 166 ratings

    Ships from: Easton, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Trade paperback Riverhead Trade Pbk ed. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued ...

    Details from Seller

    R A Cobb OK

    All 150 ratings

    Ships from: Konawa, OK

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002-07-02 Trade Paperback Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Good Pages unmarked, creases on spine, wear on corners and edges. Usually ships within 24 hours, Satisfaction ...

    Details from Seller

    KeenBooks

    Ships from: Lakewood, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Paperback Item is in very good condition.

    Details from Seller

    Got Books ma

    All 11503 ratings

    Ships from: Wilmington, MA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Paperback Good Possible defects such as light shelving wear may exist. May have minor creasing, writing,...

    Details from Seller

    Coas Books, Inc. NM

    All 1114 ratings

    Ships from: Las Cruces, NM

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a very good copy with slight wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    PAPERBACK New 157322930X New Condition.

    Details from Seller

    Dex Books

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: El Paso, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    PAPERBACK Fine 157322930X Like New Condition.

    Details from Seller

    Dex Books

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: El Paso, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    PAPERBACK New 157322930X New Condition.

    Details from Seller

    Dex Books

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: El Paso, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    PAPERBACK Very Good 157322930X Very Good Condition, Slightly Shelf Worn.

    Details from Seller

    Dex Books

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: El Paso, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002 Trade paperback Good. No dust jacket as issued. Moderate wear on Cover/Interior Pages. (W3) Trade paperba...

    Details from Seller

    Warner Books Oh

    All 390 ratings

    Ships from: Hubbard, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    PAPERBACK Very Good 157322930X Very Good Condition, Slightly Shelf Worn.

    Details from Seller

    Dex Books

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: El Paso, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002-07-02 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2002-07-02 Paperback Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 224 results for High Maintenance

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.