Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Heart of Gold

Cover Image
  • $14.95 List Price
  • $8.00
  • (You Save 46%)
  • from funyettabooks Mn
Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Heart of Gold

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
Used - Good

Details from Seller

Gr8LakesBooks

All 334 ratings

Ships from: Detroit, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1996-10-01 Hardcover Good EX LIBRARY: has library markings.

Details from Seller

Springys Treasures MI

All 984 ratings

Ships from: Irons, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.49

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Keith, Doug 1996 Hard cover Illustrated. Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library. Cover clean. Pages cl...

Details from Seller

M.Y.T.H VII

All 427 ratings

Ships from: New York, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Keith, Doug 1996 Hard cover First edition. one in number line. Fine in very good dust jacket. book is in fine ...

Details from Seller

seven bridges books Al

All 5 ratings

Ships from: Cullman, AL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Keith, Doug Dallas, Texas, U.S.A. 1996 Glossy Pictorial Boards First Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket Spo...

Details from Seller

funyettabooks Mn

All 64 ratings

Ships from: Hastings, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Keith, Doug Dallas 1996 Hardcover First Edition Very Good in Good jacket Book The dust jacket is slightly shelf...

Details from Seller

J & S Books SC

All 8 ratings

Ships from: Anderson, SC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Keith, Doug 1996 Hard cover First edition. Fine in very good dust jacket. Signed by author. Fine: Boards clea...

Details from Seller

ukaz

All 20 ratings

Ships from: Litchfield Park, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Illustrated by Doug Keith Dallas, TX 1996 Hardcover; First Printing First Edition F/F 0-87833-976-0. Illustrate...

Details from Seller

R.S. Geer, Inc. MD

All 21 ratings

Ships from: Phoenix, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$19.98

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1996 Hardcover First Edition; First Printing Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 0878339760. First edition, fir...

Details from Seller

Magus Books WA

All 170 ratings

Ships from: Seattle, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$44.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Doug Keith Dallas Texas 1996 Hard Cover First Edition First Printing Fine in About Fine jacket Hard Cover. Ins...

Details from Seller

Always Superior Books GA

All 173 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$45.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2ND PRINTING STATED hardcover FINE/dustjacket FINE in brodart cover, SIGNED/INSCRIBED by author/skater KERRI ST...

Details from Seller

ODDS & ENDS BOOKS

All 3 ratings

Ships from: Northridge, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$55.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
1996 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$63.15

 

New

Seller Comments:
1996 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$68.04

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$75.03

Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Heart of Gold

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.