![]() | Hardscrabble Road (Gregor Demarkian Series #21) Jane Haddam Hardcover - Large Prin, August 2006 Publisher: Gale Group ISBN: 0786288779 | |||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$29.95 * Member Price: $23.96 > See Details | ||||
| New (1) | Very Good (1) | Good (6) |
| Showing 1 - 8 of 8 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 2006 Hardcover Good See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Frugal Media TX |
Ships From: Austin, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2006 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED Ex-Library Book. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2006 Hard New / No dust jacket. Hardcover. UNREAD. Large print. Only slight shelfwear to cover. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Remains To Be Seen Ma |
Ships From: Dartmouth, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.98 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Hardcover Good Ex-Public Library. COVERS SHOW SOME WEAR. Library stamps & stickers. SAVE A TREE-BUY USED! ! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Pacific Trail Books |
Ships From: Portland, OR Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.79 | ||||
| Good First Edition Seller Comments: 2006 Hardcover First edition / Large Print Very Good in no jacket A Gregor Demarkian Novel. X. lib. w/ labels on pictorial boards. 12.5.08. x. vg. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Lois Sims |
Ships From: Liberty, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.60 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2006 Hard Back Very Good or better Remainder, may have marks on edge, otherwise like new-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Encore Books |
Ships From: West Lebanon, NH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian | $9.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2006 Hard Back Good Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Encore Books |
Ships From: West Lebanon, NH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian | $11.24 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2006-08-23 Hardcover Good Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Light reading wear, light shelf wear. EX LIBRARY copy in a very good condition. Usual library marks present. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Book Cheap Price |
Ships From: Beverly Hills, MI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $18.24 | ||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |