• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Green : The Beginning and the End (Circle Series #0)

    Cover Image

    Green : The Beginning and the End (Circle Series #0)

    by Ted Dekker

    Hardcover
    • $25.99 List Price
    • $0.99
    • (You Save 96%)
    • from Azulio VA
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 49 results for Green : The Beginning and the End (Circle Series #0)

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Good

    First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    first Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Thomas Nelson Pub Date: 9/1/2009 Binding: Hardcover Pages: ...

    Details from Seller

    BookHolders MD

    All 3350 ratings

    Ships from: College Park, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2009 Hardcover New Pristine condition.

    Details from Seller

    Azulio VA

    All 623 ratings

    Ships from: San Antonio, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Good

    Details from Seller

    Goodwillnyonline

    All 499 ratings

    Ships from: Astoria, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    A used ex-library copy with library markings. Pages worn with water damage. Cover worn with creases. Worn ed...

    Details from Seller

    oncesoldtales

    All 2206 ratings

    Ships from: Kent, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.02

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2009-09-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cl...

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.57

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2009-09-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cl...

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.57

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2009-09-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cl...

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.58

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

    Details from Seller

    Wiz Kids Books

    All 986 ratings

    Ships from: Irmo, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.69

     

    Acceptable

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2009 Hardcover Acceptable Dust Jacket is missing, Some pages slightly creased,

    Details from Seller

    AGood_Book TX

    All 613 ratings

    Ships from: Waco, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.75

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Fine 1595542884 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition /"Buy with Confi...

    Details from Seller

    Selah's Books ri

    All 466 ratings

    Ships from: north smithfield, RI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.79

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 1595542884 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

    Details from Seller

    BookHouse COM LLC

    All 219 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.92

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 1595542884.

    Details from Seller

    Vitalbooks PA

    All 1 ratings

    Ships from: Southampton, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.94

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    9/1/2009 Hardcover 1 New 1595542884 Ships Within 24 Hours. Tracking Number available for all USA orders. Excel...

    Details from Seller

    Ebooksweb

    All 1542 ratings

    Ships from: Bensalem, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.95

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 1595542884.

    Details from Seller

    Urbookstore1

    All 270 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.95

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      2009 Hardcover Item is in very good condition.

      Details from Seller

      Got Books ma

      All 11503 ratings

      Ships from: Wilmington, MA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Former library book, usual stamps/labels, shows minor edge/cover wear, clean pages

      Details from Seller

      Aeden Stclair

      All 371 ratings

      Ships from: Marietta, OH

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orde...

      Details from Seller

      RiverCityBooks

      All 2158 ratings

      Ships from: Tualatin, OR

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern qualit...

      Details from Seller

      AtlantaBookCompany

      All 7677 ratings

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition ...

      Details from Seller

      AtlantaBookCompany

      All 7677 ratings

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition ...

      Details from Seller

      AtlantaBookCompany

      All 7677 ratings

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition ...

      Details from Seller

      AtlantaBookCompany

      All 7677 ratings

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern qualit...

      Details from Seller

      AtlantaBookCompany

      All 7677 ratings

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal u...

      Details from Seller

      Books Squared

      All 4074 ratings

      Ships from: Dallas, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2009 Hardcover Good 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization!

      Details from Seller

      Friends of the Phoenix Library

      All 442 ratings

      Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $2.00

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 49 results for Green : The Beginning and the End (Circle Series #0)

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.