| The Great Gatsby F. Scott Fitzgerald Paperback, September 2004 Publisher: Simon & Schuster Adult Publishing Group ISBN: 0743273567 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $14.00 Barnes & Noble Price:$12.60 * Member Price: $11.34 > See Details | ||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New (18) | Like New (2) | Very Good (7) | Good (10) | Acceptable (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 38 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2004. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front ... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Experienced Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 4123 ratings |
Ships From: Perris, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: New York, NY, U.S.A. 1995 Soft Cover Older Edition Good Shelfwear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Fact or Fiction Feedback Rating: ![]() (4 out of 5) 225 ratings |
Ships From: Lincolnton, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.25 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: TextbooksRus #7456575. Brand New Book Full guarantee on all titles. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Textbooksrus Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 913 ratings |
Ships From: Columbus, OH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.81 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Strand Bookstore Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3131 ratings |
Ships From: New York, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.95 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Excellent condition, new, paperback. Clean and crisp. 0743273567. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Penwicke's Book Shop Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 84 ratings |
Ships From: Dalton, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.95 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2004 paperback Very Good 0743273567 paperback. very good condition. light wear. some underlining and margin notation. a nice copy. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Books Revisited Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 881 ratings |
Ships From: St. Cloud, MN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.98 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2004 Original Wraps As New. No Jacket as Issued Trade Edition A brand new trasde paperback edition. The corners are sharp and no edge wear. The book is solid, tight and all pages are fully itnact. Contains 180 numbered ... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bar Harbor Used Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 28 ratings |
Ships From: Jim Thorpe, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.00 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: New York 2004 Paperback VG 180pp. Extremities lightly rubbed. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Priceless Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 108 ratings |
Ships From: Urbana, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.00 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2004 Trade Paperback Good 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. Moderate shelf wear, rubbing and creasing/ pages lightly yellowing/ text is clean and unmarked. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookman-Huntington Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 427 ratings |
Ships From: Huntington Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.15 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: New York 2004 Trade Paperback Very Good- 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Moderate pen marking on last page; general shelf wear; small amount of staining to front/back cover; moderate browning to page edges. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookman-Huntington Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 427 ratings |
Ships From: Huntington Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.15 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |