Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Giorgio Armani

Cover Image
  • $75.00 List Price
  • $23.95
  • (You Save 68%)
  • from Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA
Showing items 1 - 19 of 19 results for Giorgio Armani

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
10-1-00 Hardcover VERY GOOD JUMBO-Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and a...

Details from Seller

Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

All 6895 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.95

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine 0810969270 FORMER OVERSIZED LIBRARY HARDCOVER BOOK IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. IT HAS THE USUAL LI...

Details from Seller

JEANCOBOOKS NY

All 95 ratings

Ships from: LEVITTOWN, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$33.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Size: Coffee table size; may require extra shipping cost . 381 pp. Some shelf and corner wear. Small cuts to co...

Details from Seller

a2zbooks

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Burgin, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$38.45

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
New York, NY 2000 Hardcover Presumed 1st as edition not stated Very Good Condition. No Dust Jacket Size: Coffee...

Details from Seller

A2ZBooks Ky

All 352 ratings

Ships from: Burgin, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$38.45

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Size: Coffee table size; may require extra shipping cost . 381 pp. Some shelf and corner wear. Text appears cle...

Details from Seller

a2zbooks

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Burgin, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.45

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
New York, NY 2000 Hardcover Presumed 1st as edition not stated Very Good Condition. No Dust Jacket Size: Coffee...

Details from Seller

A2ZBooks Ky

All 352 ratings

Ships from: Burgin, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.45

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
*****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe as part of a service brought to you...

Details from Seller

EuroBooks

All 3374 ratings

Ships from: London, UK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$51.32

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Over 500 Color & b/w Photographs [New York] 2000 H Hard Cover F First Edition Near Fine in J Near Fine jacket F...

Details from Seller

First Avenue Books WA

All 175 ratings

Ships from: Seattle, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$52.03

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 0810969270 Nice cover & Clean TEXT. SATISF GNTD + SHIPS W/IN 24 HRS. Ships in a padded envelope...

      Details from Seller

      Book4all

      All 42 ratings

      Ships from: BOYNTON BEACH, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $98.90

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

      Seller Comments:
      New York 2000 hardcover First Near fine in near fine jacket Profusely illustrated with much in color. 381pp. Th...

      Details from Seller

      Argosy Book Store NY

      All 130 ratings

      Ships from: New York, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $125.00

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:
      2001 1st Edition Impressively and abundantly color illustrated. Subject: Fashion design-Italy, Exhibitions. ...

      Details from Seller

      Annemarie's Books

      All 1 ratings

      Ships from: Salthill,

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $137.98

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:
      2001 1st Edition Impressively and abundantly color illustrated. Subject: Fashion design-Italy, Exhibitions. ...

      Details from Seller

      Annemarie's Books

      All 1 ratings

      Ships from: Salthill,

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $137.98

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:
      2000 Cloth Fine Condition in Fine Condition jacket 381 pp., over three hundred illustrations. First edition. ...

      Details from Seller

      Exquisite Corpse, Booksellers TX

      All 15 ratings

      Ships from: Houston, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $150.00

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2000 Hardcover New

      Details from Seller

      More Books

      All 487 ratings

      Ships from: MIAMI, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $196.85

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2000 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

      Details from Seller

      booklab

      All 672 ratings

      Ships from: Schenectady, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $205.76

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Very Good Clean, tight.

      Details from Seller

      DDbooks

      All 27 ratings

      Ships from: West Orange, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $500.00

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Good Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library.

      Details from Seller

      DDbooks

      All 27 ratings

      Ships from: West Orange, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $500.00

      Showing items 1 - 19 of 19 results for Giorgio Armani

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.