| Front (Win Garano Series #2) Patricia Cornwell Hardcover, May 2008 Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) ISBN: 0399154183 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $22.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$18.36 * Member Price: $16.52 > See Details | ||||
| New (11) | Like New (5) | Very Good (12) | Good (4) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 32 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: "ExLib VG/Gd & Clean 2008 Putnam HdCvr w/DJ & Mylar - Slightly Cocked Spine due Shelfwear - Except usual ExLib Stamps / Markings o/w NO underlines, hilites, marks, notes - Shipped w/in 24 hrs w/ FREE Delivery Confirmation - HI/AK longer unless Expe... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Internet Book Shelf Feedback Rating: ![]() (5 out of 5) 2 ratings |
Ships From: Ledyard, CT Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic | $4.00 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover Book Club Good in Good jacket See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Book Castle Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 546 ratings |
Ships From: Springfield, MO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.00 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: New York 2008 Hardcover First Edition: First Printing Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket: Tail of spine bumped. A little smudge to the fore edge. Light wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
All Booked Up, Inc. RI Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 176 ratings |
Ships From: West Greenwich, RI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.90 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover Fine Hardcover-0399154183 MAY 2008 [CORNWELL, PATRICIA] FRONT (WIN GARANO SERIES #2) See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Louisville Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.4 out of 5) 375 ratings |
Ships From: Prospect, KY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.95 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: NY 2008 Hardcover 1st printing Fine in Near Fine dj See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Books End Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 689 ratings |
Ships From: Syracuse, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.00 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Lyn and Kent Swindle Feedback Rating: ![]() (5 out of 5) 2 ratings |
Ships From: Wheat Ridge, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.50 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Cornwell, Patricia., G.P. Putnam's Sons, 2008, c2008, 1st Edition, 1st printing, boards & cloth (hard cover), fine with fine dj (as new), 180 pp, 8vo, ISBN: 9780399154188, 'Peril is what comes to them all. D.A. Lamont has a special job for Garano. As... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Gene Sperry MA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 53 ratings |
Ships From: Quincy, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.00 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2007 Hardcover VG/VG See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again Books ECobb Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Marietta, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.75 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: NY USA 2008 Hard Cover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Everybody's Bookstore SD Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 89 ratings |
Ships From: Rapid City, SD Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.00 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Very nice book club hardcover; light shelf wear to jacket; no. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
The Bookworm Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 429 ratings |
Ships From: Carbondale, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.00 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |