Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Flower Net (Liu Hulan Series #1)

Cover Image

Flower Net (Liu Hulan Series #1)

by Lisa See

Paperback - Reprint
  • NaN List Price
  • $0.00
  • (You Save %)
  • from
  • This item is not available at this time.

Showing items 1 - 25 of 32 results for Flower Net (Liu Hulan Series #1)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Free State Books. Never settle for less.

    Details from Seller

    Free State Books

    All 590 ratings

    Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2007-12-31 PAPERBACK Very Good 0812978684 **VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEARLY NEW! ! ** Shows light edge wear. That...

    Details from Seller

    Some Of All Books

    All 8 ratings

    Ships from: Boulder, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Trade Paperback Good 0812978684 Good.

    Details from Seller

    Book Castle MO

    All 988 ratings

    Ships from: Springfield, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.50

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

    Details from Seller

    Textbookcenter.com

    All 45177 ratings

    Ships from: Columbia, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.83

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    0812978684 NEW! STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST.

    Details from Seller

    D&B Worldwide LLC

    All 21 ratings

    Ships from: Hillsboro, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. 2007 Soft cover Near Fine Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear.

    Details from Seller

    Pomfret Street Books PA

    All 195 ratings

    Ships from: Carlisle, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.00

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Trade Paperback 0812978684. 1st thus, f.; Series Character: David Stark & Liu Hulan.; 88335.00.

    Details from Seller

    Grave Matters OH

    All 238 ratings

    Ships from: Cincinnati, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.48

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2007-12-31 Paperback Very good

    Details from Seller

    The Cracked Book VA

    All 225 ratings

    Ships from: Midlothian, VA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.71

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Paperback Very Good 0812978684 paperback. minor shelfwear, else a nice copy.

    Details from Seller

    Books Revisited MN

    All 104 ratings

    Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.98

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    0812978684 paperback. minor shelfwear, else a nice copy.

    Details from Seller

    Booksrevisited

    All 1219 ratings

    Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.98

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    c1997 Very good Mystery trade paperback.

    Details from Seller

    Strange Birds Books OH

    All 220 ratings

    Ships from: Norwood, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Trade paperback New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. Red Princess Mysteries.

    Details from Seller

    Books Any

    All 1593 ratings

    Ships from: Valley Stream, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.22

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Softcover VG

    Details from Seller

    Once & Again Books ECobb GA

    All 479 ratings

    Ships from: Marietta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.42

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $9.04

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $9.15

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW - 100% GUARANTEED! Fast shipping

    Details from Seller

    books_Xpress

    All 824 ratings

    Ships from: Bayonne, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $9.15

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $10.13

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $10.26

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $10.37

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Trade Paper Good to Very Good Generally VG+ condition.

    Details from Seller

    The Book Bin, Inc OR

    All 350 ratings

    Ships from: Corvallis, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $10.38

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $11.25

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

    Details from Seller

    Prepbooks

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)

    $11.84

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Paperback Fine 100% Brand New!

    Details from Seller

    More Books

    All 487 ratings

    Ships from: MIAMI, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $12.88

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Paperback 100% Brand New!

    Details from Seller

    More Books

    All 487 ratings

    Ships from: MIAMI, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.06

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 32 results for Flower Net (Liu Hulan Series #1)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.