Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Fit to Die (Supper Club Series #2)

Cover Image

Fit to Die (Supper Club Series #2)

by J. B. Stanley

Paperback
  • $14.95 List Price
  • $1.99
  • (You Save 86%)
  • from Mulligans Books LLC
Showing items 1 - 22 of 22 results for Fit to Die (Supper Club Series #2)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
100% of your purchase helps Goodwill create jobs and change lives. All pages are intact, and the spine and cove...

Details from Seller

Tacoma Goodwill

All 365 ratings

Ships from: Tacoma, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback Very Good Cover has a little wear-inside pages are crisp and clean-Normal wear.

Details from Seller

Mulligans Books LLC

All 79 ratings

Ships from: Coral Springs, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Standard used condition.

Details from Seller

Ukazoo Books

All 9902 ratings

Ships from: Baltimore, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Book is clean and tight, and has minimal or no wear.

Details from Seller

Ukazoo Books

All 9902 ratings

Ships from: Baltimore, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices.

Details from Seller

MotorCityBooks

All 4643 ratings

Ships from: Brownstown, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Paperback Fine BRAND NEW HAS SLIGHT WEAR NEVER READ.

Details from Seller

3rdeyemedia

All 2 ratings

Ships from: sussex, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2007-05-08 Paperback Very Good Paperback in very good condition. Back cover is lightly creased. Binding tight...

Details from Seller

Top Shelf Books Illinois IL

All 299 ratings

Ships from: Palatine, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No wri...

Details from Seller

Defunct_Books

All 158 ratings

Ships from: Iowa City, IA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.00

 

Very Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
NY 2007 S Trade Paperback F First Edition Book Near Fine

Details from Seller

Whodunit? PA

All 282 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Light edge and corner wear. Light creases to cover. Pages still clean and tight. All U.S. orders shipped with t...

Details from Seller

Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc.

All 428 ratings

Ships from: Englewood, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
Paperback New NEW BOOK SA2.

Details from Seller

3rdeyemedia

All 2 ratings

Ships from: sussex, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.95

 

Like New

First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2007 Trade paperback First edition. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. SIGNED First Printing of...

Details from Seller

Maggie Belsan VA

All 55 ratings

Ships from: Fairfax, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.25

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.64

 

New

Seller Comments:
Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

Details from Seller

SuperBookDeals-

All 12732 ratings

Ships from: South Bend, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$10.91

 

New

Seller Comments:
*****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe as part of a service brought to you...

Details from Seller

EuroBooks

All 3374 ratings

Ships from: London, UK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$10.92

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $11.84

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $12.18

     

    Very Good

    Signed by Author

    Seller Comments:
    Woodbury, MN 2007 Softcover; 1st Printing Thus Near Fine with no dust jacket 9780738710679. Signed by Author o...

    Details from Seller

    Crossroad Books WI

    All 44 ratings

    Ships from: Eau Claire, WI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $16.20

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Good Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the insid...

    Details from Seller

    Better World Books UK

    All 25 ratings

    Ships from: Dunfermline,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $18.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item is printed on demand. This is a scanned copy. Superior quality paper and print. Absolutely Brand New ...

    Details from Seller

    Winston Bookstore

    All 175 ratings

    Ships from: Chambersburg, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.30

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Paperback New NEW COPY-PLEASE SEE OUR OTHER TITLES BY THIS AUTHOR-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOC...

    Details from Seller

    Totnes Books

    Ships from: Totnes,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $27.12

    Showing items 1 - 22 of 22 results for Fit to Die (Supper Club Series #2)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.