Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Eveline

Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Eveline

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
2003-09 Hardcover Good DJhas small hole on spine, corners bumped. Inside like new, this is an unread scratch ...

Details from Seller

a1abooks

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Saint Augustine, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.87

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library.

Details from Seller

DDbooks

All 27 ratings

Ships from: West Orange, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$38.87

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Zouravliov, Vania London 2002 hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good condition. Pages are clean, bri...

    Details from Seller

    PsychoBabel Books

    All 4 ratings

    Ships from: Abingdon,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $39.30

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Zouravliov, Vania London 2002 hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good condition. Pages are clean, bri...

    Details from Seller

    PsychoBabel Books

    All 4 ratings

    Ships from: Abingdon,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $39.30

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Zouravliov, Vania London 2002 hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good condition. Pages are clean, bri...

    Details from Seller

    PsychoBabel Books

    All 4 ratings

    Ships from: Abingdon,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $39.30

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Vania Zouravliov London 2003 Hardcover First Thus New in New jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Seventeen-year-old ...

      Details from Seller

      Delectus Books

      All 1 ratings

      Ships from: London,

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $51.56

       

      New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Vania Zouravliov London 2003 Hardcover First Thus New in New jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Seventeen-year-old ...

      Details from Seller

      Delectus Books

      All 1 ratings

      Ships from: London,

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $51.56

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      2003 Hardcover Very Good Showing slight signs of wear. Corners/covers slightly bumped/creased. *****PLEASE NO...

      Details from Seller

      Ocelot Books Limited

      Ships from: Hereford,

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $52.40

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Good condition item with wear and markings. Ex-library. Looks like an interesting title!

      Details from Seller

      bargainforce

      All 136 ratings

      Ships from: Naperville, IL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $67.51

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

      Details from Seller

      Extremely_Reliable

      All 2282 ratings

      Ships from: Richmond, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $69.70

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      2003 Hardcover Very good

      Details from Seller

      More Books

      All 487 ratings

      Ships from: MIAMI, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $116.97

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      2003 Hardcover Very good Great customer service. You will be happy!

      Details from Seller

      booklab

      All 672 ratings

      Ships from: Schenectady, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $123.48

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Very Good Clean, tight.

      Details from Seller

      DDbooks

      All 27 ratings

      Ships from: West Orange, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $118.72

      Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Eveline

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.