Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Ernie : An Autobiography

Cover Image

Ernie : An Autobiography

by Ernest Borgnine

Hardcover
  • $24.95 List Price
  • $8.00
  • (You Save 67%)
  • from Everybody's Bookstore SD
Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Ernie : An Autobiography

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2008-08-01 Hardcover Very Good Save some $$$. Perfectly Good Reading Copy. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast.

Details from Seller

nationbooks NJ

All 409 ratings

Ships from: Asbury Park, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.66

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Photos NY USA 2008 Hard Cover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Sm4to-about 10" Tall.

Details from Seller

Everybody's Bookstore SD

All 135 ratings

Ships from: Rapid City, SD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Used-Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100, 000 volumes. Sat...

Details from Seller

Books With A Past

All 24 ratings

Ships from: Glenwood, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.50

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very good 2008 Citadel Press Hardcover Edition. Slight wear to Dust Jacket, text clean with strong bi...

Details from Seller

CPK Sales HI

All 73 ratings

Ships from: Honolulu, HI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.39

 

New

Seller Comments:
0806529415 *BRAND NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From Springfield, VA USA!

Details from Seller

Natarajbooks

All 351 ratings

Ships from: Springfield, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.37

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
0806529415 *LIKE NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From Springfield, VA USA!

Details from Seller

Natarajbooks

All 351 ratings

Ships from: Springfield, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.37

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2008 Hard cover First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 2...

Details from Seller

The First Edition OH

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Delaware, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.94

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW

Details from Seller

indoo

All 21251 ratings

Ships from: Avenel, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$16.20

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$12.11

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
New York 2008 Softcover Advance Review Copy Very Good with no dust jacket 0806529415. This is an advanced unco...

Details from Seller

Willis Monie Books NY

All 347 ratings

Ships from: Cooperstown, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
NY 2008 Hardcover First Edition Fine in Fine jacket White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printin...

Details from Seller

Abandoned Books

Ships from: Chattanooga, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2008 Hard cover First edition. Very good in fine dust jacket. SIGNED BY ERNEST BORGNINE on title page. Book is ...

Details from Seller

The Bookmark

All 40 ratings

Ships from: Tacoma, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$50.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$51.51

 

New

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$56.06

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover Very Good in Fine jacket Signed. First Edition. SIGNED; signed by author Ernest Borgnine on titl...

Details from Seller

Book Alley CA

All 640 ratings

Ships from: Pasadena, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$60.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2008 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket Signed by Borgnine on title page. First printing/first edition. ...

Details from Seller

Bananafish Books PA

All 43 ratings

Ships from: New Holland, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$78.75

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Some B/W Photos Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover 2nd As New in As New jacket Signed by Author Signe...

Details from Seller

michael diesman NY

All 104 ratings

Ships from: Flushing, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$79.95

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Some B/W Photos Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover 2nd As New in As New jacket Signed by Author Gift ...

Details from Seller

michael diesman NY

All 104 ratings

Ships from: Flushing, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$89.95

 

New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Some B/W Photos Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover 2nd New in New jacket Signed by Author Gift inscri...

Details from Seller

michael diesman NY

All 104 ratings

Ships from: Flushing, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$99.95

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover First Printing Very Fine/Very Fine 0806529415 Signed by Author Th...

Details from Seller

Oddball Books CA

All 130 ratings

Ships from: Burbank, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$150.00

Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Ernie : An Autobiography

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.