| Eat to Live: The Revolutionary Formula for Fast and Sustained Weight Loss Joel Fuhrman Hardcover, January 2003 Publisher: Little, Brown & Company ISBN: 0316829455 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$23.99 * Member Price: $19.19 > See Details | ||||
| New (10) | Like New (2) | Very Good (4) | Good (5) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 21 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2003 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 12449 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.45 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Spine tight and intact with bumps top and bottom. Covers with light wear - dust jacket with moderate shelf wear. Pages intact with highlighting throughout. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Frizzell66Movies&More Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 41 ratings |
Ships From: Royal Palm Beach, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.95 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2003 Trade paperback Illustrated. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG+ 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Open Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 141 ratings |
Ships From: Salem, OR Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian | $7.95 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Boston, Massachusetts 2003 Hardcover Reprint Very Good in Very Good jacket 0316829455 This book has some shelf wear. This book is 292 pages on weight loss. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Cupboard Maker Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 71 ratings |
Ships From: Enola, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.00 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2003-01-02 Hardcover Good Light edgewear otherwise very good. No marks throughout. Exceptional customer service is our first priority. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC UT Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 177 ratings |
Ships From: Salt Lake City, UT Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.59 | ||||
| Like New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2003 Hardcover Fine Hardcover with dust jacket as pictured. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
meremc_books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 199 ratings |
Ships From: Charlotte, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.95 | ||||
| Like New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2003 Hardcover Fine Hardcover with dust jacket as pictured. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
meremc_books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 199 ratings |
Ships From: Charlotte, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.25 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Hardcover New 0316829455 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. * See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Sort Floor Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 2075 ratings |
Ships From: Fall River, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.60 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2003 Hardcover VG/VG. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again Books Roswell Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 289 ratings |
Ships From: Roswell, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.99 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2003-01-02 Hardcover Good . no markings or highlighting...light shelf wear on dustjacket. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Blessed By Books CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 84 ratings |
Ships From: Corona, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.99 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |