Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Digital Enterprise : How to Reshape Your Business for a Connected World

Cover Image

Digital Enterprise : How to Reshape Your Business for a Connected World

by Nicholas G. Carr (Editor)

Hardcover
  • $29.95 List Price
  • $3.00
  • (You Save 89%)
  • from bookemporium
Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Digital Enterprise : How to Reshape Your Business for a Connected World

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,0...

Details from Seller

OwlsBooks-TRM

All 22246 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover Good -Meets or exceeds the guidelines for GOOD condition. May have minimal wear or damage; may ...

Details from Seller

BookBuyers Online1 CA

All 2317 ratings

Ships from: San Jose, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

Details from Seller

Free State Books

All 590 ratings

Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
We select best available book. Used items may have varying degrees of wear, highlighting, etc. May or may not i...

Details from Seller

bookemporium

All 2195 ratings

Ships from: Bloomington, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
7-1-01 Hardcover VERY GOOD Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and a publis...

Details from Seller

Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

All 6895 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.00

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover Like New 2001 hardcover; book, boards, & DJ are fine/fine/fine; a few pages in intro have highl...

Details from Seller

Univ of Dallas Library TX

All 63 ratings

Ships from: Irving, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 9781578515585. Used-like new hardcover with no remainder mark...

Details from Seller

BookNest NJ

All 231 ratings

Ships from: Blairstown, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.90

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$14.97

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Hard cover Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 249 p. Contains: Illustrations. Harvard Business ...

Details from Seller

Book Buggy

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.83

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). Your purchase helps support the African Children's ...

Details from Seller

Phatpocket Limited

All 5 ratings

Ships from: Hatfield,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$20.90

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

savethetrees

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$21.95

 

New

Seller Comments:
Brand New Book. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE.

Details from Seller

pennywise

All 1671 ratings

Ships from: Dover, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$22.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2001-07-01 Hardcover Good

Details from Seller

BOOKDEALZ

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.05

 

New

Seller Comments:
1578515580 New Book. Minor Shelf Wear. Please contact us for any queries or concerns, we sure will fix it for y...

Details from Seller

Books For Least

Ships from: Greater London,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$28.55

 

New

Seller Comments:
1578515580 Brand New! Excellent Customer Service Guaranteed. All books are shipped using Trackable Shipping.

Details from Seller

Pack Rack

All 7 ratings

Ships from: Oakland, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$75.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2001-07-01 Hardcover Like New Like New.

Details from Seller

MJH INTERNATIONAL

All 11 ratings

Ships from: WEST ORANGE, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$94.34

 

New

Seller Comments:
2001-07-01 Hardcover New New.

Details from Seller

MJH INTERNATIONAL

All 11 ratings

Ships from: WEST ORANGE, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$94.34

 

New

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$121.02

 

New

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$127.65

Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Digital Enterprise : How to Reshape Your Business for a Connected World

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.