| Dark Genius: The Influential Career of Legendary Political Operative and Fox News Founder, Roger Ailes Kerwin Swint Hardcover, June 2008 Publisher: Sterling Publishing ISBN: 1402754450 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $24.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$19.96 * Member Price: $17.96 > See Details | ||||
| New (3) | Very Good (6) |
| Showing 1 - 9 of 9 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Very Good See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookmans |
Ships From: Tucson, AZ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.82 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Very Good in Great jacket Great condition; no writing and/or highlighting in this book. Hardcover with dust jacket. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Edward McKay Used Books |
Ships From: Fayetteville, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.28 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Great condition; no writing and/or highlighting in this book. Hardcover with dust jacket. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Edward McKay Used Books |
Ships From: Fayetteville, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.28 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket DJ has edge wear, creases, scratches, rubbed corners/spine. Boards have edge wear, rubbed corners/spine. No writing. Very good. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Defunct Books |
Ships From: Spokane, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.00 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: DJ has edge wear, creases, scratches, rubbed corners/spine. Boards have edge wear, rubbed corners/spine. No writing. Very good. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Defunct_Books |
Ships From: Iowa City, IA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic | $11.00 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Strand Bookstore |
Ships From: New York, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.47 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
indoo |
Ships From: Avenel, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $14.91 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Hardcover New See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
A Cappella Books |
Ships From: Atlanta, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $19.96 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600,000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. Top Barnes and Noble approved seller. International shipping is now available at low rates. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Harvardbooksellers_com |
Ships From: Chicago, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic | $24.37 | ||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |