Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Couture Interiors : Living With Fashion

Cover Image

Couture Interiors : Living With Fashion

by Marnie Fogg

Hardcover - New Edition
  • $50.00 List Price
  • $5.00
  • (You Save 90%)
  • from Textbookcenter.com
Showing items 1 - 18 of 18 results for Couture Interiors : Living With Fashion

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
9-20-07 Hardcover GOOD Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards, no dust jacket and p...

Details from Seller

Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

All 6895 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.85

 

Good

Seller Comments:
SOME HIGHLIGHTING AND PRICE STICKER

Details from Seller

One Planet Books

All 2143 ratings

Ships from: Columbia, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.85

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

Details from Seller

Textbookcenter.com

All 45177 ratings

Ships from: Columbia, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.00

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2007-09-20 Hardcover Good. Good DJ Good DJ. Clean pages. Light shelf wear.

Details from Seller

lorem ipsum books MA

All 1145 ratings

Ships from: Cambridge, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.95

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine 1856695352 Some books may have remainder mark.

Details from Seller

Symposium Books Wm

All 820 ratings

Ships from: Providence, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.98

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$17.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2007 Hard cover Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 223 p. Contains: Illustrations.

Details from Seller

Book Buggy

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.83

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    United Kingdom 2007 Hard Cover First Edition Near Fine/Near Fine Folio-over 12"-15" tall 1-85669-535-2 Architec...

    Details from Seller

    First Landing Books & Art, Inc NC

    All 44 ratings

    Ships from: Grandy, NC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.50

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    savethetrees

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.95

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Hardcover Fine in Fine jacket Large hardback in fine condition with fine dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    Rob Briggs WA

    All 29 ratings

    Ships from: Vancouver, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2007-09-20 Hardcover Good

    Details from Seller

    BOOKDEALZ

    Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $26.20

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Hardcover Fine New, unread, slightly shelfworn book. Fast shipping form our UK warehouse in eco-firendl...

    Details from Seller

    smeikalbooks

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: HEMEL HEPSTEAD,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $36.83

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Hardcover Brand new book. Fast shipping form our UK warehouse in eco-firendly packaging. Fast, eficient a...

    Details from Seller

    smeikalbooks

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: HEMEL HEPSTEAD,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $37.80

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Hard cover New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 223 p. Contains: Illustrations.

    Details from Seller

    Books Any

    All 1593 ratings

    Ships from: Valley Stream, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $54.81

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    1856695352 Brand New. Exact book as advertised. Delivery in 4-14 business days (not calendar days). We are not...

    Details from Seller

    Premier Books BN

    All 674 ratings

    Ships from: Romulus, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $60.12

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Hardcover New

    Details from Seller

    More Books

    All 487 ratings

    Ships from: MIAMI, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $62.36

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

    Details from Seller

    booklab

    All 672 ratings

    Ships from: Schenectady, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $67.23

    Showing items 1 - 18 of 18 results for Couture Interiors : Living With Fashion

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.