Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Cottages

Cover Image
  • $29.95 List Price
  • $5.98
  • (You Save 80%)
  • from backpack_books
Showing items 1 - 23 of 23 results for Cottages

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Like New

Seller Comments:
Great Shape. Has a publishers remainder mark. Edition. 2007 Hardcover. .

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2007 Hardcover.

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book has shelf wear and torn/creased cover - May have publisher remainder mark. 2007 Hardcover.

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2007 Hardcover.

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Book has shelf wear and torn/creased cover-May have publisher remainder mark. 2007 Hardcover.

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Like New Great Shape. Has a publishers remainder mark. Edition. 2007 Hardcover..

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.03

 

New

Seller Comments:
New 1586858971 NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Publisher overstock.

Details from Seller

spellbound PA

All 9399 ratings

Ships from: McKeesport, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.49

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2007-08-07 Hardcover Very Good Clean and Crisp Pages. SHIPS IN 24 HOURS WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. 100% Guar...

Details from Seller

Great Prospects MD

All 125 ratings

Ships from: Mount Airy, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New No flaws or blemishes.

      Details from Seller

      BlindHorseBooks FL

      All 108 ratings

      Ships from: Key Largo, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $9.95

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Fine 1586858971.

      Details from Seller

      Urbookstore1

      All 270 ratings

      Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $11.09

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Fine 1586858971 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE ...

      Details from Seller

      BookHouse COM LLC

      All 219 ratings

      Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $11.11

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 1586858971.

      Details from Seller

      Urbookstore1

      All 270 ratings

      Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $11.60

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 1586858971 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

      Details from Seller

      BookHouse COM LLC

      All 219 ratings

      Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $11.62

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 1586858971.

      Details from Seller

      Vitalbooks PA

      All 1 ratings

      Ships from: Southampton, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $11.65

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Fine 1586858971 Hardcover. Dust-jacket Minor shelf-wear. Free of any markings. Gently used with mode...

      Details from Seller

      Satellite Books

      All 6 ratings

      Ships from: Burlington, VT

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $12.94

       

      New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 159 p. Contains: Il...

      Details from Seller

      RAY SWENSON

      All 4 ratings

      Ships from: SEATTLE, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $14.95

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

      Details from Seller

      Extremely_Reliable

      All 2282 ratings

      Ships from: Richmond, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $19.16

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Hardcover The most appealing examples of cottages in America showcased here() Cottages travels from coast...

      Details from Seller

      kbooks

      All 123 ratings

      Ships from: Niagara Falls, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $10.52

       

      Acceptable

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Coleman, Brian D. COTTAGES. Salt Lake City, UT: Gibbs Smith, c2007. First edition. 160pp, color photos. Sm...

      Details from Seller

      Columbia Books MO

      All 10 ratings

      Ships from: Columbia, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $21.94

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Hard cover Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations.

      Details from Seller

      Whattaplace

      All 9 ratings

      Ships from: Pueblo West, CO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $24.95

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      2007 Hardcover New

      Details from Seller

      More Books

      All 487 ratings

      Ships from: MIAMI, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $46.32

      Showing items 1 - 23 of 23 results for Cottages

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.