Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Conversion

Showing items 1 - 10 of 10 results for Conversion

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
***PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe as part of a service brought to you b...

Details from Seller

EuroBooks

All 3374 ratings

Ships from: London, UK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.65

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1980-05-01 Paperback Good Paperback book in good condition. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an au...

Details from Seller

The Book Squirrel Limited

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Stoke-on-trent,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$18.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside...

Details from Seller

Better World Books UK

All 25 ratings

Ships from: Dunfermline,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$18.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1980-05-01 Paperback Very Good Paperback book in very good condition. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping ...

Details from Seller

The Book Squirrel Limited

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Stoke-on-trent,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$18.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1980-05-01 Paperback Very Good Paperback book in very good condition. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping ...

Details from Seller

The Book Squirrel Limited

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Stoke-on-trent,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$18.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Paperback, protective plastic cover, very good, 170pp ISBN: 0334019508. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shippin...

Details from Seller

Pendleburys

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Meifod,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$24.13

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Paperback, a very good copy, 170pp ISBN: 0334019508. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorize...

Details from Seller

Pendleburys

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Meifod,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$24.13

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Paperback, a very good copy, 170pp ISBN: 0334019508. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized...

Details from Seller

Pendleburys

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Meifod,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$24.39

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
1980 Published by SCM P in 1980. Paperback. Number of pages: 176. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condit...

Details from Seller

Bookbarn International

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Near Bath,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$26.00

Showing items 1 - 10 of 10 results for Conversion

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.