| Codependents Guide to the Twelve Steps Melody Beattie Paperback, January 1990 Publisher: Simon & Schuster Adult Publishing Group ISBN: 0671762273 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $14.00 Barnes & Noble Price:$12.60 * Member Price: $11.34 > See Details | ||||
| New (6) | Like New (3) | Very Good (9) | Good (4) | Acceptable (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 23 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: Clean and gently used trade paperback. pages lightly tanning. some edge wear. no writing in book. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Happy Day Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.1 out of 5) 1009 ratings |
Ships From: Saint Clair Shores, MI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.95 | ||||
| Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback Reader copy 1998 PAPERBACK, corners curling and cover has light wear and soiling, text unmarked and binding solid, big remainder mark on page edges. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Michael Brubaker Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 30 ratings |
Ships From: Troy, MI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: New York Trade paperback. very good condition. may have remainder mark. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Almina Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 46 ratings |
Ships From: perryville, MO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Very good By Melody Beattie; ISBN: 0671762273; Pub. : Fireside; Pub. Date: 1992-04-09; Media: Paperback; Weight: 8.8 oz.; This book has been gently read, if at all. Very slight wear on cover. All else is excellent. by Melody Beattie; ISBN: 0671762273... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Marin Media Exchange CA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 157 ratings |
Ships From: Point Reyes Station, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.39 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Best Bargain Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 1932 ratings |
Ships From: East Patchogue, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.95 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: highlighting/underlining/notes/notations are present in text on tanning pages,different cover that has normal shelfwear. Family owned Christian Bookstore. A portion of every sale supports missionaries around the world. Thank you for helping to sprea... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Membrana Christian Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (5 out of 5) 6 ratings |
Ships From: Columbia, SC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic International | $5.95 | ||||
| Good First Edition Seller Comments: 1990 Trade paperback First edition. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Signed by previous owner. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 273 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from US-Midwest. Support Independent Booksellers! Omaha... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
omahabooks NE Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 21 ratings |
Ships From: Omaha, NE Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian | $5.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Paperback Good See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Book Exchange VA Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Portsmouth, VA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.77 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: 1990 Trade paperback Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Emanon IN Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 59 ratings |
Ships From: Aurora, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.43 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Very Good 0671762273 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Leigh's Favorite Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 39 ratings |
Ships From: Sunnyvale, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.49 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |