• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Codeine Diary

    Cover Image

    Codeine Diary

    by Tom Andrews

    Hardcover
    • $28.00 List Price
    • $3.42
    • (You Save 87%)
    • from Got Books ma
    Showing items 1 - 22 of 22 results for Codeine Diary

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Hardcover Item is in very good condition.

    Details from Seller

    Got Books ma

    All 11503 ratings

    Ships from: Wilmington, MA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.42

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Hard Cover Very Good. No Dj 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. 1998 Hard Cover. Little, Brown & Co. No DJ. 238 Pgs. No r...

    Details from Seller

    Whitehorse Book Shop IN

    All 45 ratings

    Ships from: Nashville, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guaran...

    Details from Seller

    Better World Books

    All 49766 ratings

    Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    0316042447 hardcover in dustjacket. minor wear to jacket. a very nice copy.

    Details from Seller

    Booksrevisited

    All 1219 ratings

    Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.98

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Hardcover Very Good 0316042447 hardcover in dustjacket. minor wear to jacket. a very nice copy.

    Details from Seller

    Books Revisited MN

    All 104 ratings

    Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.98

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Hard Cover Little Brown and Company 1998. Unless Listed in this decription, VG or Better.

    Details from Seller

    Sixth Chamber, Inc

    All 610 ratings

    Ships from: St. Paul, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $11.50

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York, NY 1998 Hard Cover First Edition, 1st Printing Good in Good jacket Mylared A nice reading copy. Pages...

    Details from Seller

    after-words bookstore

    All 48 ratings

    Ships from: Chicago, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $12.65

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Hardcover First Edition Stated New. New DJ Little, Brown and Company 1998 First Edition Stated Remainder ...

    Details from Seller

    Keeper of the Page WA

    All 184 ratings

    Ships from: Enumclaw, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.80

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Hardcover First Edition Stated New. New DJ Little, Brown and Company 1998 First Edition Stated Remainder ...

    Details from Seller

    Keeper of the Page WA

    All 184 ratings

    Ships from: Enumclaw, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.80

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Good 0316042447 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

    Details from Seller

    Crashing Rocks Bookstore

    Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $14.75

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    0316042447 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name.

    Details from Seller

    Sandman Book Company

    All 81 ratings

    Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $14.75

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    as new hardcover in d/j

    Details from Seller

    Annette Kolling-Buckley

    All 162 ratings

    Ships from: Columbia, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.00

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $15.64

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    1998 Andrews, Tom. CODEINE DIARY: A MEMOIR. Boston: Little, Brown and Company, 1998. 238pp. As new with d/w. 8t...

    Details from Seller

    Columbia Books MO

    All 10 ratings

    Ships from: Columbia, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $16.50

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Boston 1998 Hardcover 1st Edition New in New jacket Book. 12mo-over 6-7" tall. This is a New and Unread copy of...

    Details from Seller

    Crowfly Books

    All 32 ratings

    Ships from: South Portland, ME

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.50

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

    Seller Comments:
    Boston, MA 1998 Hardcover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Octavo. Inscribed by Author(s) Hardcover...

    Details from Seller

    The Book Scout AZ

    All 19 ratings

    Ships from: Green Valley, AZ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $20.00

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    NY 1998 Hard cover First edition. 1st Edition 1998. New in new dust jacket. Gift Quality. Brand New. Fast Arriv...

    Details from Seller

    Rupert Day CT

    All 125 ratings

    Ships from: Derby, CT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.40

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $23.98

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $25.01

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $26.61

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

    Seller Comments:
    New York, NY, U.S.A. 1998 Hardcover First Edition Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket; New 0316042447. First pr...

    Details from Seller

    C. North Books TN

    All 8 ratings

    Ships from: Pegram, TN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $35.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    New. Looks like an interesting title!

    Details from Seller

    bargainforce

    All 136 ratings

    Ships from: Naperville, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $67.51

    Showing items 1 - 22 of 22 results for Codeine Diary

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.