Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Coasters

Image Unavailable
  • $25.95 List Price
  • $4.50
  • (You Save 82%)
  • from Gladewater Books
Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Coasters

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2000-10-01 Hardcover Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 30...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. Sail the Seas of Value

Details from Seller

Yankee Clipper Books

All 3429 ratings

Ships from: Windsor, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good Hardcover with dust jacket and mylar cover--ex-library with stamps and markings, otherwise pages...

Details from Seller

Wildflowers WV

All 167 ratings

Ships from: Charleston, WV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.95

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good Former Library Hardcover, Stickers To Cover, Stamps On Inside Cover, Mylar Covered Dust Jacket,...

Details from Seller

Donald Mark OR

All 235 ratings

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.95

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2000 Hard cover Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 300 p. Audience: ...

Details from Seller

Gladewater Books

All 103 ratings

Ships from: Gladewater, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.50

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Bonita Springs, Florida, U.S.A. 2001 SOFTCOVER Very Good REG SIZE 1588380297 331 PGS, WHITE BOARDS, BLACK PRIN...

Details from Seller

BOOK BUDDY

All 14 ratings

Ships from: Thompsonville, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.45

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Montgomery, AL 2001 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7 "-9 " ta...

Details from Seller

Mostly Books AL

All 223 ratings

Ships from: Mobile, AL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.95

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Montgomery, AL 2001 Hard Cover Very Good in Near Fine jacket Ex-Library Usual ex-library markings; very clean a...

Details from Seller

Liford's Books & More TX

All 21 ratings

Ships from: Gonzales, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Trade Journal Good.

Details from Seller

Twice Told Books

All 11 ratings

Ships from: Guerneville, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$12.47

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover First Edition Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 1588380297. Remainder mark on bottom edge.; 1.1...

Details from Seller

Wild Sage Emporium

All 4 ratings

Ships from: Austin, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$17.00

 

New

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 1588380297 New store stock. Signed by author. C8. Signed By Author.

Details from Seller

Cover to Cover Books & More MS

All 88 ratings

Ships from: Natchez, MS

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good condition item with wear and markings. Ex-library. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Coasters

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.