Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Cake Mix Doctor

Cover Image

Cake Mix Doctor

by Anne Byrn, Anthony Loew (Photographer)

Paperback
  • $15.95 List Price
  • $2.95
  • (You Save 81%)
  • from Patrico Books NY
Showing items 1 - 25 of 53 results for Cake Mix Doctor

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Acceptable condition. Dampstained.

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.19

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999-11 Paperback Very Good Ships Out Tomorrow!

Details from Seller

Patrico Books NY

All 3335 ratings

Ships from: Apollo Beach, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Paperback Good Thank you for considering our book! E-mails will have a prompt reply. Your satisfaction is our ...

Details from Seller

Ladybugs Etc

Ships from: Saint Petersburg, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Paperback Very good @Akeabooks we guarantee 100% customer satisfaction. Gently read. Tight and Straight ...

Details from Seller

Gemstone Books AZ

All 297 ratings

Ships from: Spokane Valley, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.93

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
1999 Trade paperback Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Near New "Best Buy"Nice Xlg Glossy Softcover Book, Some S...

Details from Seller

Tedd or Roberta Powers

All 29 ratings

Ships from: Lakeland, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Paperback Good 454 pages of great recipes in good general condition.

Details from Seller

Revolving Door Bookstore

All 23 ratings

Ships from: East Wenatchee, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.15

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1999-01-11 Trade Paperback Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 454 p. Contains: Illustrations.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.26

 

New

Seller Comments:
New Book and Cover in Excellent Condition

Details from Seller

Horizon Books OH

All 3792 ratings

Ships from: Cleveland, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.29

 

New

Seller Comments:
1999 Trade paperback New. Remainder Mark. Never opened. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 454 p. Contains: ...

Details from Seller

excellent_values NJ

All 1769 ratings

Ships from: Pennington, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.83

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999-01-11 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 454 p. Contains: Illustrations.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.84

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
0761117199 Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!

Details from Seller

HawkingBooks

All 199 ratings

Ships from: Blue Jay, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.90

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Oversize paperback in very good condition. Light shelf wear. Smooth spine. Clean interior and tight binding. ...

Details from Seller

Patty's Books

All 51 ratings

Ships from: Beaverton, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$5.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999-11 Paperback Very Good Text is clean, binding tight. Illustrated. Cover in very good condition.100% guar...

Details from Seller

MapleHill Books Ks

All 337 ratings

Ships from: Berryton, KS

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.44

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

fatbookcity

All 609 ratings

Ships from: Oakdale, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$6.97

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Softcover VG-

Details from Seller

Once & Again Books ECobb GA

All 479 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.07

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999-11 Paperback Very Good Clean and Crisp Pages. SHIPS IN 24 HOURS WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. 100% Guarant...

Details from Seller

Great Prospects MD

All 125 ratings

Ships from: Mount Airy, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Paperback Good Some wear on the covers. Book inside is in good and clean condition.

Details from Seller

Christina's Books n More WI

All 143 ratings

Ships from: Milwaukee, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
New York 1999 Soft Cover Fine Orange, white and brown glossy illustrated wraps, 8" x 7". 26th printing. 454pp...

Details from Seller

Bookfeathers LLC

All 4 ratings

Ships from: Lewisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
New York, NY, U.S.A. 1999 S Trade Paperback Ninth Printing Good Brief summary of content available upon request...

Details from Seller

Second Chance Books OK

All 238 ratings

Ships from: Warr Acres, OK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
New York, NY, U.S.A. 1999 S Trade Paperback Seventh Printing Good Brief summary of content available upon reque...

Details from Seller

Second Chance Books OK

All 238 ratings

Ships from: Warr Acres, OK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Paper Back Used-Good

Details from Seller

A Novel Idea Bookstore FL

All 99 ratings

Ships from: Ocala, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.95

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Loew, Anthony (Photographer) 1999 Trade paperback Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued ...

Details from Seller

Lowcountry Books SC

All 137 ratings

Ships from: Summerville, SC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Very Good 0761117199 REALLY CLEAN, YOU LIKE IT, BLESSINGS R2-4.

Details from Seller

BLESSINGS-BOOKSTORE

All 19 ratings

Ships from: CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Softcover Minor corner wear otherwise in very good shape, large trade paperback.

Details from Seller

Whitedog KY

All 26 ratings

Ships from: Annville, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

Showing items 1 - 25 of 53 results for Cake Mix Doctor

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.