Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Brochures : Making a Strong Impression

Cover Image

Brochures : Making a Strong Impression

by Jenny Sullivan

Hardcover
  • $45.00 List Price
  • $10.99
  • (You Save 75%)
  • from Michellebookseller ME
Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Brochures : Making a Strong Impression

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004 Hard cover Illustrated. Nice hardcover book with dust jacket. Book is unused. Dust jacket has some light s...

Details from Seller

Michellebookseller ME

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Windham, ME

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Gloucester, MA 2004 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 191 pp. 4to. Hardcove in dustjacket. Dj scuffed, bumpin...

Details from Seller

Cellar Stories Bookstore RI

All 179 ratings

Ships from: Providence, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Gloucester, Mass. `` 2004 Hardcover First Edition 4to-over 9 3/4"-12" Tall. 191p. A very good copy, with slight...

Details from Seller

The Chatham Bookseller NJ

All 36 ratings

Ships from: Madison, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$27.61

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2004 Hard cover Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. Contains: Illustrations.

Details from Seller

Book Buggy

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$27.83

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

savethetrees

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$29.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Gloucester: 2004 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 1592530419. Color photographs throughout. First p...

Details from Seller

Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB MA

All 187 ratings

Ships from: West Chesterfield, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$30.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2004-06-01 Hardcover Good

Details from Seller

BOOKDEALZ

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$31.45

 

New

Seller Comments:
NEW. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe. In the event that a return i...

Details from Seller

BLUECOAT BOOKS LIVERPOOL

Ships from: LIVERPOOL,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$42.86

 

New

Seller Comments:
NEW. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe. In the event that a return i...

Details from Seller

BLUECOAT BOOKS LIVERPOOL

Ships from: LIVERPOOL,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$44.47

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$64.15

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$69.07

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good Clean, tight.

Details from Seller

DDbooks

All 27 ratings

Ships from: West Orange, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$500.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library.

Details from Seller

DDbooks

All 27 ratings

Ships from: West Orange, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$500.00

Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Brochures : Making a Strong Impression

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.