Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Breakout (Parker Series #21)

Cover Image

Breakout (Parker Series #21)

by Richard Stark

Hardcover
  • $23.95 List Price
  • $3.15
  • (You Save 86%)
  • from Alibris NV
Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for Breakout (Parker Series #21)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
A used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn. Worn edges and corners. Bin...

Details from Seller

oncesoldtales

All 2206 ratings

Ships from: Kent, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$1.09

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-11 Hardcover Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With du...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.08

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002-11 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.15

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2002 Hard Cover Very Good WITH JACKET.

Details from Seller

the bookstore TN

All 272 ratings

Ships from: White pine, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.50

 

New

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Gutenberg's Book Emporium

All 2 ratings

Ships from: League City, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$3.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 089296779X Former library book in Excellent Condition.

Details from Seller

Ezekial Books, LLC

All 85 ratings

Ships from: Londonderry, NH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York, New York, U.S.A. 2002 Black Hard Cover First Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket Book. 5.25X7.75. ...

Details from Seller

Walk a Crooked Mile Books

All 41 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover First Edition 089296779X. 1st Ed., nf/nf.; Series Character: Parker. 1st editions are 1st print...

Details from Seller

Grave Matters OH

All 238 ratings

Ships from: Cincinnati, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.80

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 089296779X hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has...

Details from Seller

Leigh's Favorite Books CA

All 82 ratings

Ships from: Sunnyvale, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
089296779X hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Ap...

Details from Seller

Leigh's Books

All 164 ratings

Ships from: Sunnyvale, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$16.20

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2002 Hardcover Very Good / Very Good Jacket. 2002 Mysterious Press / Warner Books. First Edition. First printi...

Details from Seller

SmarterRat Books

All 36 ratings

Ships from: Chagrin Falls, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$17.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Hardcover First Edition Collectible-Very Good in Good jacket FIRST EDITION: FIRST PRINTING; Very good conditio...

Details from Seller

Read It Again

All 73 ratings

Ships from: Suwanee, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
089296779X 2002 NY: Warner Advance reading copy, mint, new/unread in pictorial wraps.

Details from Seller

VJ Books

All 33 ratings

Ships from: Tualatin, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$28.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York, New York, U.S.A. 2002 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing Fine in Fine jacket 12mo-over 6"-7" tal...

Details from Seller

Pat Cramer,Bookseller TX

All 79 ratings

Ships from: Lewisville, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$29.50

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

      Seller Comments:
      2002 Hard cover First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Wi...

      Details from Seller

      J Long

      All 3 ratings

      Ships from: New York, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $36.95

       

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      Ships from: ,

        This item is not available at this time.

         

        Like New

        First Edition, Signed by Author

        Seller Comments:
        Hardcover Fine 089296779X First edition, signed by author: real name Don E. Westlake. Binding is very tight. C...

        Details from Seller

        PRDBooks

        All 5 ratings

        Ships from: Colorado Springs, CO

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $50.00

         

        New

        Seller Comments:
        2002 Hardcover New

        Details from Seller

        More Books

        All 487 ratings

        Ships from: MIAMI, FL

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $143.80

         

        New

        Seller Comments:
        2002 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

        Details from Seller

        booklab

        All 672 ratings

        Ships from: Schenectady, NY

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $151.11

         

        Good

        Seller Comments:
        Good Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library.

        Details from Seller

        DDbooks

        All 27 ratings

        Ships from: West Orange, NJ

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $500.00

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Very Good Clean, tight.

        Details from Seller

        DDbooks

        All 27 ratings

        Ships from: West Orange, NJ

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $500.00

        Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for Breakout (Parker Series #21)

        Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

        Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

        The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.