Cart(0 items)![]()
![]()
| Barbarossa: The Russian-German Conflict, 1941-45 Alan Clark Paperback, June 1985 Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN: 0688042686 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$18.00 * Member Price: $16.20 > See Details | ||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New (4) | Like New (3) | Very Good (17) | Good (11) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 35 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 1985 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 10827 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1985 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 10827 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1985 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 12066 ratings |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1985 Paperback GOOD USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 12066 ratings |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 1985-06-25 Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Page Master Used Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 404 ratings |
Ships From: Front Royal, VA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Good 0688042686 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3364 ratings |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1985 Paperback Good Good reading copy. May include highlighting/writing, some completed exercises, missing dustcover, crease and/or over-all wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Pacific Book Exchange, LLC Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 2539 ratings |
Ships From: San Leandro, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.49 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1985 Paperback Good See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Websters Bookstore Cafe Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 60 ratings |
Ships From: State College, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.00 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Page Master Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 1282 ratings |
Ships From: Front Royal, VA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Front cover ink rubbed off in spots. Outside edge of book has finger smudges. Filler pages are bright and clean. Binding is in very good shape. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
prontomedia Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Poynor, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.99 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |