Cover Image

Bad Girl Bridesmaids: Three All-New Erotic Tales
Susanna Carr

Paperback, May 2007
Publisher: Penguin Group (USA)
ISBN: 0451221206
New Book Price:
Barnes & Noble Price:$14.00
* Member Price: $12.60
> See Details
All (17) New (9) Like New (0) Very Good (4) Good (2) Acceptable (2)
Very Good


Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback VERY GOOD USED.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
HippoBooks

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
13579 ratings
Ships From:
Newnan, GA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

Very Good


Seller Comments:
0451221206 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
FatCityBooks

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.7 out of 5)
78 ratings
Ships From:
Stockton, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

Very Good


Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Very Good 0451221206 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
3's A Charm - Used Books

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
2471 ratings
Ships From:
stockton, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

New


Seller Comments:
0451221206 New, Excellent Condition, may have Remainder Mark . Ships Quick. Delivered Direct from our Warehouse. Our #1 Goal is Customer Satisfaction!
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
Northeast Books

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.7 out of 5)
4408 ratings
Ships From:
Brewster, NY

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
$1.99

Good


Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback GOOD USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
HippoBooks

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
13579 ratings
Ships From:
Newnan, GA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

New


Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback New
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
barone books

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.6 out of 5)
1184 ratings
Ships From:
east moriches, NY

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

Very Good


Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback Very Good Very Good Condition for being gently read. Better than average used book ** Shop the most eco-conscious seller and keep the earth clean! **
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
Red Carpet Books, Inc.

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4 out of 5
(4.2 out of 5)
374 ratings
Ships From:
Bridgeview, IL

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

New


Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback New
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
sherbiebooks

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.7 out of 5)
277 ratings
Ships From:
center moriches, NY

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

Good


Seller Comments:
Good 0451221206 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages.
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
Beagle Books

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 5 out of 5
(4.8 out of 5)
3811 ratings
Ships From:
Milpitas, CA

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$1.99

New


Seller Comments:
2007 Paperback New
See All Details from the Seller >
Seller Name:
bookexpressonline

Feedback Rating:
Customer Rating for this product is 4.5 out of 5
(4.7 out of 5)
558 ratings
Ships From:
holbrook, NY

Availability:
Usually ships in
1-2 business days


Options:
Standard Domestic
Express Domestic
Canadian
International
$2.00

Showing 1 to 10 of 17 items
1 2 | Next >
CAN'T FIND WHAT YOU'RE LOOKING FOR?
*Show only Signed by Author copies >

*Show only First Edition copies >

*Show all listings >
Books may be used and are Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale.
* About Member Pricing
Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now >