| Bad Girl Bridesmaids: Three All-New Erotic Tales Susanna Carr Paperback, May 2007 Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) ISBN: 0451221206 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$14.00 * Member Price: $12.60 > See Details | ||||
| New (9) | Very Good (4) | Good (2) | Acceptable (2) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 17 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback VERY GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
HippoBooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 13579 ratings |
Ships From: Newnan, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 0451221206 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
FatCityBooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 78 ratings |
Ships From: Stockton, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Very Good 0451221206 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
3's A Charm - Used Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 2471 ratings |
Ships From: stockton, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 0451221206 New, Excellent Condition, may have Remainder Mark . Ships Quick. Delivered Direct from our Warehouse. Our #1 Goal is Customer Satisfaction! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Northeast Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 4408 ratings |
Ships From: Brewster, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback GOOD USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
HippoBooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 13579 ratings |
Ships From: Newnan, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback New See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
barone books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 1184 ratings |
Ships From: east moriches, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback Very Good Very Good Condition for being gently read. Better than average used book ** Shop the most eco-conscious seller and keep the earth clean! ** See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Red Carpet Books, Inc. Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.2 out of 5) 374 ratings |
Ships From: Bridgeview, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback New See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
sherbiebooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 277 ratings |
Ships From: center moriches, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Good 0451221206 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3811 ratings |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback New See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
bookexpressonline Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 558 ratings |
Ships From: holbrook, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.00 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |